$615,000 Last List Price
2411 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,334 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $263/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $600,206
Last Listing Agent Kate Ferguson Keller Williams Memorial
2411 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007