6,622

Homes in ZIP Code 13031

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5422 W Genesee St, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,902

    Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    5422 W Genesee St, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $238,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Dunning Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Dunning Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $699,999

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft

    5547 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    Welcome to this stunning, 7 year young, move-in ready home offering 4000 square feet of modern living space, including a fully finished 1000 square foot walkout basement. Perfectly located to capture incredible views, this property blends luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design throughout. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan featuring a spacious living area with gas fireplace & impressive

    Lynn Lenkiewicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    5547 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    136 Barclay Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,658

    Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    136 Barclay Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $221,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Dickerson Dr N, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      331 Dickerson Dr N, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    138 Bennett Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    Step into this well-cherished split level, built and lovingly maintained by its original owners, located within the West Genesee School District. Gleaming hardwood floors welcome you as you enter and continue throughout the entire first floor. The kitchen features its original oak cabinetry, abundant counter space, and an eat-in dining area filled with natural light- a generous space for everyday

    Christina Volles Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    138 Bennett Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $201,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9 Union St, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,769

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    9 Union St, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $262,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Dickerson Dr N, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      316 Dickerson Dr N, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $169,777

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    1022 Onondaga Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    This one won't sit. A 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath, 2,016 sq ft two-story on 1.44 wooded acres in Camillus — priced to move and built for upside.West Genesee School District. Public water. Public sewer. Gas forced air. The infrastructure is already there — you're not inheriting a project, you're inheriting a head start. Wood-burning fireplace, first-floor bedroom, 9 rooms total, 172 ft of road

    Seth Foltz Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    1022 Onondaga Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    25 South St, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,642

    Last Listing Agent Chad Clark Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    25 South St, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $289,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Knowell Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      201 Knowell Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    502 Woburn Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    Enjoy easy, maintenance-free living in this well-kept Camillus Condo tucked in a super convenient location close to schools, shopping, and everything you need. You will love the peaceful location with no thru-traffic! Step inside to a bright and comfortable main level featuring a cozy living room with a gas fireplace and sliding door that open to your own private deck—perfect for morning coffee

    Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    502 Woburn Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    132 Bennett Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,834

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    132 Bennett Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $230,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Colony Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      27 Colony Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $259,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    339 Northfield Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    Make time to see 339 Northfield Way, a fabulous ranch-style home in the sought-after Orchard Village neighborhood in Camillus. This wonderful home offers a flexible layout with 3 bedrooms and 1.1 baths on the main level, along with both a living room and family room plus hardwood floors, central air, and a cozy gas fireplace. The lower level is finished with 2 walkout doors, adding nearly 800

    Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    339 Northfield Way, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $83,400

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2348 Canal Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Cacciola Listing by American 1st Properties

    2348 Canal Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $300,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Knowell Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      341 Knowell Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $649,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    126 Snowflake Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

    This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom Colonial, nestled in the hills of Camillus on approximately 1.5 acres, is a true reflection of pride of ownership. Although over 20 years old, the care and attention given to this home make it feel far newer. From the maintenance-free stone landscaping to the inviting walkway and front porch, the moment you arrive you’ll notice how meticulously this property

    Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    126 Snowflake Cir, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    232 Windcrest Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,518

    Last Listing Agent Harmony Hunneyman-Byrnes Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    232 Windcrest Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $379,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Kathleen Terrace, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      108 Kathleen Terrace, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $269,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    110 Trent Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

    OPEN HOUSE Sunday, May 24th 10AM-12PM Charming and beautifully updated, this wonderful 3-bedroom ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to a newly renovated interior featuring tasteful finishes, modern updates, and a warm, inviting layout. This home is conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major highways. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed, from

    Colleen Zieno Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    110 Trent Ln, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7 Richlee Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,186

    Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7 Richlee Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $291,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Terrace Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      106 Terrace Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    307 Clouds View Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

    STEP INTO STYLE, COMFORT AND CONVENIENCE WITH THIS OPEN FLOOR PLAN NICELY UPDATED 2 BDRM 2 BATH PATIO HOME. BEAUTIFUL BRAZILIAN OAK FLOORING IN ALL ROOMS THROUGHOUT WITH KITCHEN, BATHS + LAUNDRY OFFERING LUXURY WATERPROOF VINYL. SPACIOUS OWNERS SUITE OFFERS A LARGE WALK IN CLOSET. LAUNDRYROOM WAS EXPANDED 2' AND INCUDES NEW WASHER/DRYER COMBO....ADDITIONAL IMPRESSIVE UPDATES BETWEEN 2023-2025

    Beverly Frank Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    307 Clouds View Cir, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1 Channing Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,267

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    1 Channing Ln, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $351,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hillside Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      150 Hillside Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $239,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    207 Dickerson Dr S, Camillus, NY 13031

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1 full bath ranch located in the highly desirable West Genesee School District in Camillus. This well-maintained home offers the ease of single-level living with a functional and inviting layout. Step inside to find a bright and spacious living room filled with natural light, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. All three bedrooms are spacious, while the full

    Joseph Gridley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    207 Dickerson Dr S, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $481,100

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    102 Firefly Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,152

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Weaver Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    102 Firefly Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $357,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 East Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      112 East Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /42

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    104 Arch Stone Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled on a spacious 1-acre lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable West Genesee School District. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this property combines comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Step inside to find gleaming hardwood floors and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Michael Paduano Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    104 Arch Stone Way, Camillus, NY 13031
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    110 Clark Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,246

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Emmi Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    110 Clark Ln, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $253,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Winding Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      108 Winding Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $290,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    2738 Warners Rd, Warners, NY 13164

    This 3-bedroom home sits on a full 1-acre lot and is located within the West Genesee School District. The property offers a functional layout with flexible living space to accommodate a variety of needs. Outdoors, enjoy a spacious yard highlighted by an in-ground pool—ideal for relaxation, entertaining, or seasonal enjoyment. With ample indoor space and generous outdoor features, this home

    Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    2738 Warners Rd, Warners, NY 13164
  • /2

    $278,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    135 Charles Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,742

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rockwood Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    135 Charles Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $342,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 West Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 West Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    5 Camelot Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable West Genesee School District! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac & set on a serene wooded lot yet still conveniently located near shopping, parks, playgrounds, & with quick access to highways. This home offers a balance of tranquility & accessibility. An inviting layout featuring a kitchen that opens to the dining room & sliding glass door to

    Halyna Mekker Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5 Camelot Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    109 Farmingdale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,130

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Shanahan Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    109 Farmingdale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $339,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 West Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 West Way, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    218 Linenhall St, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,783

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wise Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    218 Linenhall St, Camillus, NY 13031

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home