6,622

Homes in ZIP Code 13031

Section Image
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2359 Sands Rd Unit 23, Camillus, NY 13031

    • Land
    • 93.22 Acres
    • $8,582 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,580

    Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    2359 Sands Rd Unit 23, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $633,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      4021 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $220,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    113 Charles Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,767

    Last Listing Agent Robin Waters Listing by Dropped Members

    113 Charles Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $273,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      5291 Onondaga Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5291 Onondaga Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $301,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    120 Sunridge Ave, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,594

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kirby Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    120 Sunridge Ave, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $276,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4090 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    503 Donnelly St, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,690

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    503 Donnelly St, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $210,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4047 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $301,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    113 Vantage Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,460

    Last Listing Agent Robin Waters Listing by Dropped Members

    113 Vantage Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $254,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4117 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    22 Richlee Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,940

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    22 Richlee Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $122,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3971 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    215 Gulf Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,195

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    215 Gulf Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $158,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3989 Onondaga Blvd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /2

    $275,106

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    106 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,074

    Last Listing Agent Michael Losurdo Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    106 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $390,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    230 Thornton Cir S, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,868

    Last Listing Agent Anne Abel Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    230 Thornton Cir S, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $346,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Sharon Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /44

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6 Bilmar Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,163

    Last Listing Agent Greg Wakeman Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    6 Bilmar Cir, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $247,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 W Genesee Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      102 W Genesee Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $224,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    118 Sylvan Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,281

    Last Listing Agent Don Peters Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    118 Sylvan Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $296,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Tadsworth Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      107 Tadsworth Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    112 Park Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,027

112 Park Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $293,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      120 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $282,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    208 Fox Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,590

    Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    208 Fox Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $248,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Farmington Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 Farmington Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    315 Starksboro Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,433

    Last Listing Agent Meg Brooks Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    315 Starksboro Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $266,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Blackmore Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      108 Blackmore Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    115 Shire Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,085

    Last Listing Agent Chatarina Etoll Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    115 Shire Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $207,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Camillus Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      215 Camillus Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    603 Mallard Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,784

603 Mallard Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $248,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Prior Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 Prior Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /2

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19 Colony Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,671

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    19 Colony Cir, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $253,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Prior Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      112 Prior Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /2

    $351,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    513 Oakridge Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,924

    Last Listing Agent William Davies II Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    513 Oakridge Dr, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $256,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      228 Parsons Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5551 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,460

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neuser Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5551 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $360,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pineledge Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      102 Pineledge Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    127 Hillside Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,559

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Losty Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    127 Hillside Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $345,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Oakridge Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      402 Oakridge Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home