98

Recently Sold Commerce Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    315 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,621

    Last Listing Agent Martie Abercrombie Century 21 First Group

    315 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /15

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1506 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,555

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wilson Regal, REALTORS

    1506 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /32

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2821 Mccarley Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,373

    Last Listing Agent Penny Belcher Southern Grace Realty

    2821 Mccarley Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /12

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    TBD (Lot 3) Texas 11, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    TBD (Lot 3) Texas 11, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /18

    $107,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2512 Monroe St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    2512 Monroe St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /14

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1315 Oneal St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Texas Urban Living Realty

    1315 Oneal St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /40

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1210 Earl St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,673

    Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney 3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    1210 Earl St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /4

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    TBD 1.08ac Dixie St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $64,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Davis Vickies Real Estate Group, Inc

    TBD 1.08ac Dixie St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /40

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3020 Arapaho Rd, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,170

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clark All City

    3020 Arapaho Rd, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /31

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3040 Woodglen Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,066

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Le EXP REALTY

    3040 Woodglen Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1306 Church St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 14,244 Sq Ft
    • $91,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Kati Adair Janet Martin Realty

    1306 Church St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /36

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    212 Eagle View Ln, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 415 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,685

    Bloomfield Homes East Oak Creek - Elements

    212 Eagle View Ln, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /14

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2609 Sterling Hart Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,346

    Last Listing Agent Erick Murphy CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2609 Sterling Hart Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /34

    $152,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2617 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,169

    Last Listing Agent Quay Throgmorton HRC Realty

    2617 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /36

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    404 Bishop St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,324

    Last Listing Agent Destiny McLeod Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    404 Bishop St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /27

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1000 Harrison St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,162

    Last Listing Agent Priscila Martinez Local Realty Agency

    1000 Harrison St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /40

    $351,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1704 Drake Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,129

    Last Listing Agent Casey Woodall Century 21 First Group

    1704 Drake Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /34

    $403,924 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    200 Eagle View Ln, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes East Oak Creek - 60-65

    200 Eagle View Ln, Commerce, TX 75428

Showing Results 81 - 98, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home