6,900

Homes in ZIP Code 06416

Section Image
  • 6 Mountain Laurel Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6 Mountain Laurel Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,077

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sherman Coldwell Banker Calabro

    6 Mountain Laurel Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 180 Skyview Dr Unit 180, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $342,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    180 Skyview Dr Unit 180, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,404

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Popplewell-Sanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    180 Skyview Dr Unit 180, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 5 Cozy Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $498,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cozy Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5 Cozy Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • 135 West St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $461,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    135 West St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,001

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jordan Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    135 West St, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 12 Robin Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $405,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Robin Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Robin Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • 44 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $897,299

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    44 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,232

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Volo Calcagni Real Estate

    44 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 152 Salem Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $274,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Salem Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      152 Salem Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • 41 Timber Hill Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $350,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    41 Timber Hill Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,026

    Last Listing Agent Sally McMahon William Raveis Real Estate

    41 Timber Hill Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 15 G Country Squire Dr Unit 15G, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15 G Country Squire Dr Unit 15G, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Precourt Meridian Realty Group LLC

    15 G Country Squire Dr Unit 15G, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 68 Court St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $474,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Court St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      68 Court St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • 124 Skyview Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $222,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    124 Skyview Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,113

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Lilley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    124 Skyview Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 96 North Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $447,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 North Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      96 North Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • 176 Woodland Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    176 Woodland Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,788

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

    176 Woodland Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 587 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    587 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,598

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bonney William Raveis Real Estate

    587 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 7 Sunridge Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7 Sunridge Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,023

    Last Listing Agent Rose Elias Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Sunridge Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 18 Grove Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    18 Grove Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,913

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lapierre Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Grove Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 39 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $891,421

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    39 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Volo Calcagni Real Estate

    39 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 3 Cedarland Ct Unit 3, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $217,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3 Cedarland Ct Unit 3, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,113

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ferrante Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Cedarland Ct Unit 3, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 9 South St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9 South St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Tobin William Raveis Real Estate

    9 South St, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 1 Birch Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $183,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Birch Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Birch Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • 52 Pasco Hill Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    52 Pasco Hill Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,193

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    52 Pasco Hill Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 2 Linda Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $175,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Linda Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Linda Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • 15 Sovereign Ridge, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15 Sovereign Ridge, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,310

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Hollerbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Sovereign Ridge, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 78 South St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $480,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 South St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      78 South St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

  • 4 Country Squire Dr Unit 4G, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $174,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4 Country Squire Dr Unit 4G, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Diloreto Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    4 Country Squire Dr Unit 4G, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 19 Pine Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $231,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pine Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Pine Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • 23 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $771,380

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    23 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Volo Calcagni Real Estate

    23 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 32 Glenview Dr Unit 32, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    32 Glenview Dr Unit 32, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,860

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maldonado RE/MAX RISE

    32 Glenview Dr Unit 32, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 27 Chestnut Ct Unit 27, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27 Chestnut Ct Unit 27, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,504

    Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    27 Chestnut Ct Unit 27, Cromwell, CT 06416

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home