10,294

Homes in ZIP Code 58601

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $337,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Prairie Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2137 Prairie Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 37th St E Unit 25-32, Dickinson, ND 58601

    NEW SUBDIVISION - Broken X Estates. Drive out and take a look at these fantastic lots in NE Dickinson. Seller has all the roads paved, access to SWW in front of the lot, electric and Consolidated located in the back of the lot. Make your dreams come true and build your forever home. ADDRESS IS: 1984 37TH ST E. Call today for more information.

    Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    0 37th St E Unit 25-32, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /19

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    359 9th Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Bauer The Real Estate Company

    359 9th Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /24

      Est $285,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 21st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      948 21st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,922,300

    • Land
    • 7.15 Acres
    • $268,853 per Acre

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    0 E Villard St, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /64

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    969 10th Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,368

    Last Listing Agent JoDee Foss A Better Place, LLC

    969 10th Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /37

      Est $344,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      893 22nd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      893 22nd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /33

    $64,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft

    671 24th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Affordable, updated, and full of potential, this centrally located 2-bedroom condo is a smart first step or a solid addition to your investment portfolio. Fresh paint and new carpet give the home a clean, move-in ready feel, while large picture windows bring in an abundance of natural light, creating a bright and welcoming space. The kitchen flows easily into a generous dining area, offering

    Sandra West eXp Realty

    671 24th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /11

    $72,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    228 3rd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,170

    Last Listing Agent Ninetta Wandler RE/MAX Integrity Realty

    228 3rd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /31

      Est $291,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 22nd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      769 22nd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /6

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $277,407 per Acre

    1760 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Exceptional residential lot nestled in the well-established Prairie Creek subdivision. Whether you're envisioning a cozy family home or a spacious layout for future growth, this lot offers the flexibility to design the home you want +also provides potential for a walkout basement on select build plans. All of this comes in a neighborhood known for quiet surroundings, easy access to Dickinson

    Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    1760 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /89

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    422 1st Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,833

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    422 1st Ave W, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /18

      Est $290,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 23rd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      911 23rd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $224,138 per Acre

    0 Block 4 Lot 7 19th Sunrise Dr W Unit 26-71, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Are you looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? Starting at $55,000, Prairie Creek Subdivision is an established neighborhood; offering lots that range from 6,960 SF - 17,628 SF. This is a prime location off of State Avenue and 21st Street W. Builders, call for potential opportunities!

    Ashlee Kelleher Century 21 Morrison Realty

  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    875 13th St E, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,776

    Last Listing Agent Briana Crook The Real Estate Company

    875 13th St E, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /41

      Est $280,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2184 Prairie Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2184 Prairie Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market

  • /6

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $146,098 per Acre

    592 River Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company

    592 River Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /41

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    820 Box Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Barkley Infinity Real Estate Group LLC

    820 Box Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /38

      Est $282,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 21st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      676 21st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /2

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $347,222 per Acre

    Block 6 Lot 10 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Are you looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? Starting at $55,000, Prairie Creek Subdivision is an established neighborhood; offering lots that range from 6,960 SF – 17,628 SF. This is a prime location off of State Avenue and 21st Street W. Builders, call for potential opportunities!

    CHELSEA BOLTZ CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    Block 6 Lot 10 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /8

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    527 2nd Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.

    527 2nd Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /10

      Est $274,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1270 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market

  • /2

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $347,222 per Acre

    Blk6lot19 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

Ashlee Kelleher Century 21 Morrison Realty

    Blk6lot19 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1322 13th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Fridrich Nest Real Estate

    1322 13th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /12

      Est $231,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1392 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $204,545 per Acre

    0 15th St W Unit 26-426, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Perfect lot for a twin home! Excellent NW Dickinson location in an established neighborhood.

    Diane Duchscher Home and Land Company

    0 15th St W Unit 26-426, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /6

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11045 29th St SW, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    11045 29th St SW, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /23

      Est $242,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1229 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /23

    $279,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    811 22nd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

    Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property offering comfort, and great outdoor living! Step inside to find updated flooring throughout the upper level, giving the home a fresh and modern feel. Upstairs you will find two bedrooms and a bathroom. Downstairs find additional living space, bedroom, laundry and bathroom. Outside, you'll love the large yard--ideal for gatherings, or simply

    Briana Crook The Real Estate Company

    811 22nd St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /13

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    652 1st Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,783

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate

    652 1st Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /21

      Est $241,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1237 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market

  • /2

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $347,222 per Acre

    Block 6 Lot 9 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

CHELSEA BOLTZ CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    Block 6 Lot 9 Sunrise Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /42

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    570 3rd Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,360

    Last Listing Agent Cotie Stein Rise Property Brokers

    570 3rd Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /41

      Est $282,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Prairie Oak Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1865 Prairie Oak Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    0 Blk 8 Lot 1 17th Ave NW, Dickinson, ND 58601

Ashlee Kelleher Century 21 Morrison Realty

    0 Blk 8 Lot 1 17th Ave NW, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /2

    $72,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    130 Kuchenski Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rehbein West Plains Realty

    130 Kuchenski Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /57

      Est $262,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Prairie Oak Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2001 Prairie Oak Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /43

    $199,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    236 S Main Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601

    REACH FOR THE AFFORDABLE! Bring back the sparkle and you will have made a smart investment. Two main floor bedrooms and bath. Kitchen has wood cabinets with lots of storage. Basement features 1 non-conforming bedroom, kitchenette and bath. Large back yard with two detached garages and alley access.

    Diane Duchscher Home and Land Company

    236 S Main Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601
  • /22

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1081 Lincoln St, Dickinson, ND 58601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,299

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Braun The Real Estate Company

    1081 Lincoln St, Dickinson, ND 58601
    • /41

      Est $483,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Prairie Oak Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1772 Prairie Oak Dr, Dickinson, ND 58601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home