10,951

Dyersburg, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $41,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Pillow Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      613 Pillow Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /2

    $6,200

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $13,478 per Acre

    513 Brigance Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Vacant lot in a small residential neighborhood with manufactured homes/rental. Quiet street with not a lot of traffic.

    Mark Oakes First Southern Real Estate

    513 Brigance Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /45

    $575,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2787 Meacham Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,991

    Last Listing Agent Saundra Whiteside Lankford Realty Co.

    2787 Meacham Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /15

      Est $143,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Summers Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1226 Summers Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /2

    $37,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    2016 Forrest St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Nice level lot for small business or other investment opportunities.

    Mark Thompson Professional Real Estate Group

    2016 Forrest St, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /2

    $484,074

    Sold May 30, 2025

    197 Kensington Cove, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Newbill Professional Real Estate Group

    197 Kensington Cove, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /46

      Est $247,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Millsfield Hwy, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3062 Millsfield Hwy, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /7

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $17,937 per Acre

    000 Industrial Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    This 2.23 Acre lot is located in the city limits and has been recently mowed. The wood stakes with pink flags mark corners of Lot. This lot is third lot on industrial closest to Railroad. This 2.23 Acre lot is located in the city limits and has been recently mowed. The wood stakes with pink flags mark corners of Lot. This lot is third lot on industrial closest to Railroad.

    Andrea Newman Tennessee Realty

    000 Industrial Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /22

    $164,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    113 Joyce St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,309

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wheeler Real Broker

    113 Joyce St, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /25

      Est $153,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 McCullough Chapel Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1822 McCullough Chapel Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $81,081 per Acre

    Lot 2 Laura Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Sherry Guthrie Fisher Realty & Auction

    Lot 2 Laura Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1421 Flowering Dogwood Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,204

    Last Listing Agent Edie Smith Tennessee Realty

    1421 Flowering Dogwood Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /27

      Est $275,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Plantation Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2375 Plantation Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /31

    $168,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    335 Shelly Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Welcome to 335 Shelly Ave — a charming 3-bed, 1.5-bath home in the heart of Dyersburg! With 1,276 sq ft of comfortable living space, this home is ideal for first-time buyers, retirees, or anyone in between. Located just minutes from all city schools, shopping, and healthcare. Enjoy a spacious backyard, attached carport, and quiet neighborhood charm. The layout offers cozy living with ample

    Jaleya Rodgers Exit Wise Master-Builders Real

    335 Shelly Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1211 Speedway Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,071

    Last Listing Agent Causton Johnson Tennessee Realty

    1211 Speedway Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /24

      Est $215,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Steve Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      219 Steve Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /15

    $124,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    5987 Tennessee 104, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Solid turn-key income-producing property located at 5987 E Hwy 104, Dyersburg, TN currently renting for $1,300 per month. This single-family home offers steady cash flow with strong rental demand and convenient access to local amenities and major routes. A great opportunity for investors looking to expand their rental portfolio. Can be purchased with other properties for an even better deal!

    Jacob Taylor Ragan Realty Group

    5987 Tennessee 104, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /4

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    180 Kensington Cove, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

180 Kensington Cove, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /28

      Est $161,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Summers Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      625 Summers Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /18

    $129,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    1858 McCullough Chapel Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Tucked away behind mature pecan trees, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Built in 1996 and thoughtfully updated within the last three years, the home features modern touches throughout, including new appliances and stylish light fixtures that elevate the space. Enjoy a peaceful, country setting with plenty of room to relax,

    Eric Yates All-Star Real Estate

    1858 McCullough Chapel Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /55

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    207 Juniper Cir, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,369

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Frazier Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    207 Juniper Cir, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /10

      Est $226,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Highway 78, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6108 Highway 78, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /3

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $376,190 per Acre

    22 Hampton Place, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    A wonderful building lot situated in the cul-de-sac of Hampton Place! This beautiful, gated neighborhood is an excellent place to live. Secure this manageable lot now for your building plans. There is so much potential here including a private backyard! Hampton Place! This beautiful, gated neighborhood is an excellent place to live. Secure this manageable lot now for your building plans. There is

    Claire Wilson Tennessee Realty

    22 Hampton Place, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    327 Cribbs Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Fisher Jr. Fisher Realty & Auction

    327 Cribbs Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /7

      Est $70,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Brasfield St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1628 Brasfield St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /34

    $399,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft

    1031 Dianne Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Lovely 4-bedroom 3.5-bathroom home in one of Dyersburg's highly sought after neighborhoods. Large open Living room with an eye catching stone fireplace, not to mention the built-in wet bar for entertaining. Kitchen features natural stone countertops, built-in appliances and a wonderful prep island. Two bedrooms share a Jake & Jill bathroom which includes an attached bonus room with a built-in

    David Fisher Jr. Fisher Realty & Auction

    1031 Dianne Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /10

    $35,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    00 Meeks St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $3,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Terry Tennessee Realty

    00 Meeks St, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /28

      Est $192,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Ridgeway St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1233 Ridgeway St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market

  • /5

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $218,182 per Acre

    00 Vendall Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Large commercial lot ready for your business idea. Zoned PB. Recent survey has been done. Corners are marked Make more in 2024 by investing in yourself!

    Leigh Anne Walker Tennessee Realty

    00 Vendall Rd, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /9

    $17,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1718 Dennis St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,333

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    1718 Dennis St, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /13

      Est $167,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Wendell Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      727 Wendell Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /2

    $70,000

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 26 Cherokee Trail, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    10 % Down payment required non-refundable. Closing within 30 days of either obtaining the performance bond or substantial completion.

    Les Smith Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    Lot 26 Cherokee Trail, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /3

    $52,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    515 Elm Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,667

    Last Listing Agent Seth Rodgers Renshaw Company, REALTORS®

    515 Elm Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /24

      Est $244,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Sandra St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      822 Sandra St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $64,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 37 Cherokee Trail, Dyersburg, TN 38024

Les Smith Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    Lot 37 Cherokee Trail, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    121 Aspen Cir, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,950

121 Aspen Cir, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /11

      Est $268,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Sandra St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      940 Sandra St, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /38

    $389,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    1413 Yellow Twig Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    Welcome to this charming 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Farms Subdivision! With two stories of well-defined living space, this home offers plenty of room for everyone. The main floor features a spacious kitchen, dining room, 2 bedrooms and a cozy family room, while the second floor offers a peaceful retreat with 3 bedrooms, including a master suite with its own

    Les Smith Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    1413 Yellow Twig Ln, Dyersburg, TN 38024
  • /34

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1430 Highland Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Les Smith Carousel Realty of Dyer County

    1430 Highland Dr, Dyersburg, TN 38024
    • /29

      Est $249,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Empire Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      247 Empire Ave, Dyersburg, TN 38024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home