Edwards Township, MI Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
$198,000
$22K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10.18 Acres
- $19,450 per Acre
Parcel 14 Jack Morris Dr, Edwards Township, MI 48661
Parcel 14 Jack Morris Dr, Edwards Township, MI 48661 -
$2,500,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $31,250 per Acre
4334 Lehman Rd, West Branch, MI 48661
Unlock the potential of this sprawling 80-acre wooded paradise, nestled in the heart of West Branch, Michigan. This unique vacant lot offers endless possibilities for the visionary developer, outdoor enthusiast, or savvy investor. With a range of uses, this property is perfect for those looking to develop a resort that caters to every outdoor activity imaginable, or to create a private hunting
Teresa Hanson NextHome All Pro Realty
4334 Lehman Rd, West Branch, MI 48661
In Edwards Township, there are currently 9 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Edwards Township, MI and turn your vision into reality.