7,496

Homes in ZIP Code 53022

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $200,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.08 Acres
    • $49,020 per Acre

    Lt1 Pioneer Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    Fantastic opportunity to build your business on this 4 acre parcel in Washington County. This property is off Division Rd giving you direct access to Germantown to the south and Jackson to the north. You aren't to far from the highway either. It's the perfect place for a shop or a office location. The property has enough high ground to build a new shop. The old building that exists hasn't been

    Agent Photo

    James Menger

    Keller Williams Prestige

    (262) 360-7411

    Lt1 Pioneer Rd, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /29

    Starting at $1,299 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    N114W15843 Sylvan Cir, Germantown, WI 53022

    2 Bed 1 Bath Upper - Welcome to the beautiful Wyndham Place Apartments in Germantown, WI. Our apartments offer a peaceful, friendly, and village living experience. Germantown offers an abundance of entertainment for its residents including parks, shopping, high quality restaurants, and an exciting night life. Located just minutes from highways 41 and 167 traveling is made easy, and residents

    Wyndham Place Apartments

    (262) 302-3960

    N114W15843 Sylvan Cir, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W151N11818 Mistletoe Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    $729,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W151N11818 Mistletoe Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,652

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Guansing Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    W151N11818 Mistletoe Rd, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /43

    $450,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    N116W16416 Main St, Germantown, WI 53022

    Exceptional Germantown two-family with rare curb appeal. Upper unit freshly remodeled with new kitchen, fixtures, flooring, and bathroom. Turnkey and move-in ready with strong rental income potential. Two detached garages totaling 7 spaces: a 24x35 and a massive heated garage/shop 22x42 with a 12x42 loft!! Ideal for contractors, tradespeople, hobbyists, or business equipment storage. Rare at any

    Agent Photo

    Wisconsin Premier Realty Group

    Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    (262) 425-9538

    N116W16416 Main St, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /25

    Starting at $1,165 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    W168 N11374 Western Ave, Germantown, WI 53022

    WELCOME TO PRAIRIE MEADOWS SENIOR APARTMENTS IN GERMANTOWN, WISCONSIN! Discover the delights of Prairie Meadows II & III, a senior apartment community for those 55 or better and for persons with disabilities, in the midst of acres of well-manicured landscaping located in Germantown, WI. Escape to the comfort and conveniences of our thoughtfully designed one and two bedroom apartment homes.

    328 Prairie Meadows II - III Senior Living Apartments

    (262) 735-8283

    W168 N11374 Western Ave, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W209N11352 Reger Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    W209N11352 Reger Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,411

    Last Listing Agent Bo Chen Wave Realty

    W209N11352 Reger Ct, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /26

    $447,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    W163N10464 Ridgeview Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

    Beautifully updated 3BR, 2BA ranch in a highly sought-after Germantown neighborhood with a new roof (June 1 2026)! The open-concept main floor offers exceptional flow with a spacious great room opening to the dining area and beautifully updated kitchen featuring granite counters, stainless appliances, and modern finishes throughout. Main level includes a bedroom and full bath plus a private

    Agent Photo

    Maura Strickler

    Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    (262) 217-9433

    W163N10464 Ridgeview Ln, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /14

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    W163N11528 Windsor Ct Unit A, Germantown, WI 53022

    Property Id: 2474448Welcome home to this private end unit condo in the heart of Germantown! Updates include new carpet, paint, and refreshed bathrooms w/new sinks, fixtures, and flooring.- 3 generous bedrooms for a growing family, or use one as a home office/flex room.-Washer & Dryer in unit and kitchen appliances are all newer. New glass-top oven being delivered this

    (435) 710-7551

    W163N11528 Windsor Ct Unit A, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W169N10528 Pheasant Run, Germantown, WI 53022

    $474,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    W169N10528 Pheasant Run, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,807

    Last Listing Agent Elsafy Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    W169N10528 Pheasant Run, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /29

    $199,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    W168N11487 El Camino Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    Bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo located on the desirable second floor. This well-maintained unit offers a functional layout with spacious living and dining areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and workspace, additional pantry and laundry area off the kitchen. Both bedrooms are nicely sized, with a convenient half bath off the

    Agent Photo

    Tamim Realty Group

    First Weber Inc- Mequon

    (262) 400-2716

    W168N11487 El Camino Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /7

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    N96W16350 County Line Rd Unit A - Front, Germantown, WI 53022

    Property Id: 1624327If you're looking for a spacious, comfortable, and conveniently located home, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath front unit checks all the boxes. Offering a functional layout, private feel, and a large fenced yard, this home is perfect for anyone who wants both indoor comfort and outdoor space.Step into a bright and inviting open concept kitchen/living area that flows

    (262) 735-8320

  • W169N11470 Biscayne Dr Unit 7, Germantown, WI 53022

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    W169N11470 Biscayne Dr Unit 7, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

    W169N11470 Biscayne Dr Unit 7, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /59

    $490,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    W153N9830 Neptune Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    Enjoy a beautiful 2-story home on a full 1-acre lot w/mature trees, shrubs & flowers, a 2-car attached garage & garden shed. The main level is spacious, featuring an updated kitchen w/granite countertops, a matching granite top dining table, chairs & counter stools. This home features lots of counter, cabinet & closet space. The main level features both a large family rm w/patio doors to the rear

    Agent Photo

    Carol Sasse Merkel

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (262) 449-0230

    W153N9830 Neptune Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /18

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    N114W16920 Murillo Dr Unit 333, Germantown, WI 53022

    Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and tranquil nature in this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom two-story condo. Perfectly situated right on a serene pond, this home offers stunning water views and immediate access to a picturesque, illuminated walking path—ideal for relaxing morning strolls or evening unwinding.Step inside to a completely modernized interior featuring

    N114W16920 Murillo Dr Unit 333, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W168N10725 Juniper Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    $470,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    W168N10725 Juniper Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,440

    Last Listing Agent Angela Pitrof Premier Point Realty LLC

    W168N10725 Juniper Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /53

    $1,250,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,612 Sq Ft

    W130N11907 Harvest Ridge, Germantown, WI 53022

    Custom built Demlang Builders home in the desirable Harvest Hills subdivision on a beautifully landscaped 1.03-acre wooded lot. Minutes from Mequon with easy access to Milwaukee, shopping, and dining. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 4,600 sq ft with 10' ceilings, an open-concept layout, LVP flooring, and a cozy gas fireplace with custom stone surround. The kitchen is the heart of the

    Payton Sienko Real Broker Milwaukee

    W130N11907 Harvest Ridge, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /26

    $1,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    W156N10542 Jefferson Ln Unit W156N10542, Germantown, WI 53022

    LIVE HERE. LIVE HAPPY. Welcome Home! This beautiful, well kept townhome is move in ready! Freshly painted. Carpet throughout. Large kitchen has tile flooring, stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, pantry. Large bedrooms on the second floor with lots of closet space. Updated flooring in main bath. Finished basement with built in storage can be used for anything- school room, play room, rec

  • W158N11141 Legend Ave Unit 3, Germantown, WI 53022

    $133,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    W158N11141 Legend Ave Unit 3, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,954

    Last Listing Agent Heather Breen Coldwell Banker Realty

    W158N11141 Legend Ave Unit 3, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /3

    $609,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    W149N11973 Red Holly Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    The Lily welcomes you with a charming covered porch that leads into a bright foyer and a spacious flex room-perfect for a home office, play area, or relaxing sitting space. From there, the layout opens up beautifully into the great room, kitchen, and dinette. This wide, connected space gives you plenty of room for cooking, gathering, and everyday living. Just off the kitchen, you’ll find a

    Tim O'Brien Homes Builder
    W149N11973 Red Holly Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /13

    $1,525

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    N115W17103 Armada Dr Unit N115W17103 Armada Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    Showing 5/23 @ 12:00pmRENT SPECIAL: $500 Off First Month RentEverything you want in a condo and more! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit offers a move-in-ready lifestyle in a highly desirable Germantown community.Enjoy fresh paint, brand-new carpet, and stylish LVP flooring throughout. The thoughtfully designed layout features a spacious living area, two

  • N132W18201 Rockfield Rd, Richfield, WI 53076

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    N132W18201 Rockfield Rd, Richfield, WI 53076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,638

    Last Listing Agent Dana Witkowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeService True Realty

    N132W18201 Rockfield Rd, Richfield, WI 53076
  • /37

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    N97W14151 Knollcrest Cir, Germantown, WI 53022

    Lovely views from high on the hill in this Autumn Ridge condo. This SXS ranch offers 2 BDs 2BA's a 2 car GA and a full basement! Lovingly maintained and clean as a whistle! Vaulted ceilings in the GR with a gas FP and patio doors to private deck. Open concept KT with HWF's, dinette area and breakfast counter. All appliances are included. 1st floor laundry. Both bedrooms have walk in closets with

    Shelly Serchen Homeowners Concept

    N97W14151 Knollcrest Cir, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /3

    $1,885 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3BD/1.5BA Townhome Condo in Germantown!

    W164n11511-N11511 Squire Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    3 bedrooms/1.5 bathroom two story townhouse style condo available in Germantown! Private entry unit with fenced in courtyard. 1st floor features large eat-in kitchen with appliances and pantry, living room with hardwood flooring, and powder room. Bedrooms on 2nd floor along with full bathroom. Unfinished basement with laundry hook-ups – current washer and dryer left as a convenience and any

    W164n11511-N11511 Squire Ct, Germantown, WI 53022
  • 1535 Coventry Ct, Hubertus, WI 53033

    $701,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1535 Coventry Ct, Hubertus, WI 53033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,963

    Last Listing Agent Pat Tasker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1535 Coventry Ct, Hubertus, WI 53033
  • /35

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    W172N10156 Woodbridge Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

    Spacious Kaerek built 4-bedroom Colonial in the desirable Meadow Creek Crossing subdivision of Germantown. This well-maintained home features newer laminate flooring, an eat-in kitchen, and a comfortable family room with a gas fireplace. The main level also offers convenient laundry and a private living room with French doors. Upstairs you'll find a bright loft with skylights and access to a

    James Desmond Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W172N10156 Woodbridge Ln, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W156N11375 Pilgrim Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    W156N11375 Pilgrim Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Gaspar Cornerstone, REALTORS

    W156N11375 Pilgrim Rd, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /41

    $314,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    W178N9743 Riversbend Cir W, Germantown, WI 53022

    Still searching for the one? This side-by-side ranch condo just might be it. Freshly painted and truly move-in ready, it delivers easy, everyday living with a smart, spacious layout. Two generous bedrooms include a primary suite with a large bath, walk-out tub, and separate shower. Sun-filled living spaces overlook peaceful green views, while the eat-in kitchen shines with granite counters.

    Dana Keegan Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    W178N9743 Riversbend Cir W, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N113W16241 Sylvan Cir Unit 217, Germantown, WI 53022

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    N113W16241 Sylvan Cir Unit 217, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,990

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doering Doering & Co Real Estate, LLC

    N113W16241 Sylvan Cir Unit 217, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /23

    $379,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    W140N9964 Seven Pines Way, Germantown, WI 53022

    UPDATES - UPDATES - UPDATES Welcome to Seven Pines in Germantown, WI. This beautiful move-in ready first-floor condo offers comfort with a touch of style. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home showcases a fully remodeled kitchen and bathrooms with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a convenient breakfast bar. The inviting living area centers around a gas fireplace

    Team Smith Wisco Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    W140N9964 Seven Pines Way, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N97W16385 Tippicanoe Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    N97W16385 Tippicanoe Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,481

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Roeming Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    N97W16385 Tippicanoe Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home