7,496

Homes in ZIP Code 53022

Section Image
  • N99W17409 Meadow Creek Way, Germantown, WI 53022

    $522,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    N99W17409 Meadow Creek Way, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,944

    Last Listing Agent Allison Quartuccio Denali Realty Group, LLC

    N99W17409 Meadow Creek Way, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W179N11540 Blackstone Cir, Germantown, WI 53022

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    W179N11540 Blackstone Cir, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF

    Current Estimated Value $527,593

    Last Listing Agent Seone Silverman Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W179N11540 Blackstone Cir, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N101W16795 Gunflint Trail, Germantown, WI 53022

    $599,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    N101W16795 Gunflint Trail, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braden Team* First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    N101W16795 Gunflint Trail, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /24

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    N115W21032 Brookside Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Water City Realty

    N115W21032 Brookside Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W164N10555 Timberline Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    $435,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    W164N10555 Timberline Ct, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,315

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoerig RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    W164N10555 Timberline Ct, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N108W16351 Scarlet Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    $545,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    N108W16351 Scarlet Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,833

    Last Listing Agent Pat Tasker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N108W16351 Scarlet Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W127N12223 Knollwood Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    W127N12223 Knollwood Dr, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,117

    Last Listing Agent Alex Derenne Real Broker Milwaukee

    W127N12223 Knollwood Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N97W14613 Rimrock Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    N97W14613 Rimrock Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,063

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Borowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    N97W14613 Rimrock Rd, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N108W15053 Bel Aire Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    N108W15053 Bel Aire Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,528

    Last Listing Agent Robin Fazio Buyers Vantage

    N108W15053 Bel Aire Ln, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W151N10763 Preserve Pkwy, Germantown, WI 53022

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    W151N10763 Preserve Pkwy, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,100

    Last Listing Agent Monica Foster Hillcrest Realty

    W151N10763 Preserve Pkwy, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N113W16241 Sylvan Cir Unit 220, Germantown, WI 53022

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    N113W16241 Sylvan Cir Unit 220, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $239,160

    Last Listing Agent Adam Weir Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N113W16241 Sylvan Cir Unit 220, Germantown, WI 53022
  • N112W14191 Wrenwood Pass, Germantown, WI 53022

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    N112W14191 Wrenwood Pass, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,166

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    N112W14191 Wrenwood Pass, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W170N11423 Armada Dr Unit 15, Germantown, WI 53022

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    W170N11423 Armada Dr Unit 15, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,605

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W170N11423 Armada Dr Unit 15, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W188N10115 Maple Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    W188N10115 Maple Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,100

    Last Listing Agent Azure Hevesy Coldwell Banker Realty

    W188N10115 Maple Rd, Germantown, WI 53022
  • w156n11377 Pilgrim Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    w156n11377 Pilgrim Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Gaspar Cornerstone, REALTORS

    w156n11377 Pilgrim Rd, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W179N9773 Riversbend Cir W, Germantown, WI 53022

    $329,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    W179N9773 Riversbend Cir W, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,654

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wittig Coldwell Banker Realty

    W179N9773 Riversbend Cir W, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W187N12796 Fond du Lac Ave, Germantown, WI 53022

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    W187N12796 Fond du Lac Ave, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Serchen Homeowners Concept

    W187N12796 Fond du Lac Ave, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W170N11573 Armada Dr Unit 13, Germantown, WI 53022

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    W170N11573 Armada Dr Unit 13, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Borkowski EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W170N11573 Armada Dr Unit 13, Germantown, WI 53022
  • W156N10945 Catskill Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    W156N10945 Catskill Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,083

    Last Listing Agent Diane Paitrick Premier Point Realty LLC

    W156N10945 Catskill Ln, Germantown, WI 53022

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home