186

Recently Sold Hochatown, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    406 Woodland Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,367

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Keller Williams Advantage

    406 Woodland Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /35

    $564,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    31 Sweet Elm Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Beauchamp Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    31 Sweet Elm Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /16

    $329,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    66 White Tail Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,783

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnson Dreams and Streams, LLC

    66 White Tail Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /8

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    136 Pinehurst Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,723

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    136 Pinehurst Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /5

    $70,200

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    294 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $51,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    294 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /50

    $742,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    166 Morning Berry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,500

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    166 Morning Berry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /3

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Shortleaf Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $97,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    0 Shortleaf Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /7

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Mitchell Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $70,859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Campbell eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Mitchell Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1501 N Lukfata Trail Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

1501 N Lukfata Trail Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1221 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,633

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    1221 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /8

    $685,949

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    95 Summerwood Trail, Broken Bow, OK NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindblom Ebby Halliday REALTORS

    95 Summerwood Trail, Broken Bow, OK NULL
  • /50

    $1,065,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    508 Poplar Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,654

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    508 Poplar Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $1,285,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    387 Oak Stone Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,117

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    387 Oak Stone Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /40

    $1,282,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    17 Forrest Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    17 Forrest Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    65 Delilah Daze Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thompson Cooke Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    65 Delilah Daze Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    47 White Pine Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    47 White Pine Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    35 Marlin Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

35 Marlin Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /36

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    Unlisted Address
  • /43

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    496 Mountain Pine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,545

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Craig eXp Realty, LLC

    496 Mountain Pine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    30 First Cut Ct, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    30 First Cut Ct, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /47

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    343 Woodland Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 474 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,246

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Meeks Dreams and Streams, LLC

    343 Woodland Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    160 Stillhouse Rd, Hochatown, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $69,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    160 Stillhouse Rd, Hochatown, OK 74728
  • /37

    $920,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    393 Lost Cedar Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,378

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    393 Lost Cedar Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    186 W Eagle Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,540

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Schrader Real Broker LLC

    186 W Eagle Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2409 Camp Ranch Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,972

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    2409 Camp Ranch Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /3

    $53,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    40 Mystic Gypsy Ln, Hochatown, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $41,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

40 Mystic Gypsy Ln, Hochatown, OK 74728
  • /47

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    206 S Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Paulson Paulson Realty Group

    206 S Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /46

    $530,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    66 Morning Pines Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,138

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Viehbeck MMW Realty

    66 Morning Pines Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    62 Sharp Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,238

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    62 Sharp Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    199 Gnarly Maple Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,011

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    199 Gnarly Maple Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /38

    $419,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    62 Gray Bark Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74729

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    62 Gray Bark Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74729
  • /49

    $835,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2093 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,891

2093 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $1,098,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    136 Buttonwood Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Avila Keller Williams Central OK ED

    136 Buttonwood Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    660 Lucian Sorrel Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    660 Lucian Sorrel Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /45

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    114 Lost Plum Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,937

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    114 Lost Plum Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $499,800

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    449 Eagle Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,158

449 Eagle Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /38

    $368,350

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    47 Muscadine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    47 Muscadine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /15

    $349,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1064 Lukfata Fork Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    1064 Lukfata Fork Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /28

    $580,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    65 Prickly Pine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,379

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindblom Ebby Halliday REALTORS

    65 Prickly Pine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /44

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    372 Timber Creek Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,339

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Kuma eXp Realty, LLC

    372 Timber Creek Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home