4,167

Recently Sold Homes near Pathways Middle School

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $864,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4390 E Goldstone Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,301

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gregory Silvercreek Realty Group

    4390 E Goldstone Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /41

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12019 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,913

    Last Listing Agent Michele de Reus-McCord Compass RE

    12019 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /38

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    553 E Brookwood Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,353

    Last Listing Agent Piers Lamb RE/MAX Capital City

    553 E Brookwood Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /41

    $1,030,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3353 S Eagle Brook Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,144

    Last Listing Agent April Rinehart Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3353 S Eagle Brook Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /46

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9495 W Edna St, Boise, ID 83704

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,299

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lett Keller Williams Realty Boise

    9495 W Edna St, Boise, ID 83704
  • /19

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2167 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Southridge

    2167 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /26

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3997 W Harbor Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,133

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Myers Waldo Real Estate

    3997 W Harbor Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /49

    $699,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1908 S Stream Pointe Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,457

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Moody Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1908 S Stream Pointe Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /37

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4758 W Fern Vista Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,678

    Last Listing Agent Abbigale Edgar Michael Ryan Real Estate

    4758 W Fern Vista Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /5

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1104 NW 13th Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,610

    Last Listing Agent Rena Muir Silvercreek Realty Group

    1104 NW 13th Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /27

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    771 E Bissett St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,189

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dildine Boise Premier Real Estate

    771 E Bissett St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /30

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3524 N Chuckwagon Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,962

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kane The Agency Boise

    3524 N Chuckwagon Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /32

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8880 W Northview St, Boise, ID 83704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,116

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Nash Silvercreek Realty Group

    8880 W Northview St, Boise, ID 83704
  • /24

    $624,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6117 N Torva Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,815

    Richmond American Homes Friendship Square

    6117 N Torva Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1041 E Italy St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,110

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gray Homes of Idaho

    1041 E Italy St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /22

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2375 Galway Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,507

    Last Listing Agent Johann Shindler Homes of Idaho

    2375 Galway Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3512 S Murlo Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,043

    Last Listing Agent Ken Connor Idaho Life Real Estate

    3512 S Murlo Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /30

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8806 W Midland St, Boise, ID 83704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,355

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Nash Silvercreek Realty Group

    8806 W Midland St, Boise, ID 83704
  • /2

    $439,400 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1436 E Prairiefire St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Enciso Hubble Homes, LLC

    1436 E Prairiefire St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3800 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,393

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wolford Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3800 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /37

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5923 W Snow Currant St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,771

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Smith Bareither Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    5923 W Snow Currant St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /32

    $1,198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6614 N Big Cedar Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,925

    Last Listing Agent Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6614 N Big Cedar Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /18

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    998 N Delehaye Ave Lot 4 2, Eagle, ID 83616

    • Land
    • 39,857 Sq Ft
    • $928,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    998 N Delehaye Ave Lot 4 2, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /34

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1049 N Gracie Ave Unit Lot 1/7, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    1049 N Gracie Ave Unit Lot 1/7, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /48

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    581 E Ocelot Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,983

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lemp Homes of Idaho

    581 E Ocelot Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1197 N Cove Colony Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,380

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Uzzel Boise Premier Real Estate

    1197 N Cove Colony Way, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /37

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6103 N Willowdale Place, Garden City, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,146

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hinson Mountain Resort Realty

    6103 N Willowdale Place, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /2

    $838,655 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5689 N Christian Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,951

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Ozuna Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    5689 N Christian Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /17

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    99 E Waterbury Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,708

    Last Listing Agent Amy Copeland Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    99 E Waterbury Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $514,050 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12159 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    12159 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /25

    $496,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    929 N Mirror Creek Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    929 N Mirror Creek Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /18

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5096 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Pera Place

    5096 N Corbell Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $543,411 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5698 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Schiers Hubble Homes, LLC

    5698 N Backfire Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /24

    $739,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1010 E Crescendo St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jensen Equity Northwest Real Estate

    1010 E Crescendo St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /2

    $428,010 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5820 N Static Line Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Alfaro Hubble Homes, LLC

    5820 N Static Line Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /25

    $385,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4152 W Cirrus Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,887

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    4152 W Cirrus Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2130 E Granite Cove Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,542

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hodges Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2130 E Granite Cove Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /45

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2915 S Nephrite Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,471

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gaines Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    2915 S Nephrite Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /22

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1164 W Flower Garden St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,521

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Simon Silvercreek Realty Group

    1164 W Flower Garden St, Meridian, ID 83642

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home