281

Recently Sold Homes in 81403

Section Image
  • /37

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1720 Keller Ct, Montrose, CO 81401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,024

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Meyers Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1720 Keller Ct, Montrose, CO 81401

Showing Results 281 - 281, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home