9,021

Homes in ZIP Code 94043

Section Image
  • /2

    $3,495,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    137 Sherland Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,581,105

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tsai Law Compass

    137 Sherland Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /24

      Est $789,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Tyrella Ave Unit B, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      361 Tyrella Ave Unit B, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /49

    $2,650,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    167 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,614/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,668,505

    Last Listing Agent Ed Karzai Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    167 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /38

      Est $1,296,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Devonshire Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      38 Devonshire Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    109 Avellino Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,256,250

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Sun Compass

    109 Avellino Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /53

      Est $3,616,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Devonshire Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      59 Devonshire Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /45

    $668,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 176, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $792/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,516

    Last Listing Agent Dedy Efendi Action Properties Inc

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 176, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /42

      Est $1,609,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Wake Forest Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      829 Wake Forest Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /44

    $2,350,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    945 San Ramon Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,493/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,592,856

    Last Listing Agent Debra Sanders Compass

    945 San Ramon Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /28

      Est $1,667,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Wake Forest Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      811 Wake Forest Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /50

    $1,685,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    411 Lotus Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,967

    Last Listing Agent Dave Keefe Action Properties Inc

    411 Lotus Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /28

      Est $602,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 190, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 190, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /11

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1075 Space Park Way Unit 138, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Gillen BRG Realty

    1075 Space Park Way Unit 138, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /33

      Est $604,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 184, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 184, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,737,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    670 San Antonio Rd Unit 26, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,689,074

    Last Listing Agent Lin Ning Compass

    670 San Antonio Rd Unit 26, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    • /23

      Est $607,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 183, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 183, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /20

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 974, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,213

    Last Listing Agent Payne Sharpley Coldwell Banker Realty

    905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 974, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /31

      Est $519,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 125, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 125, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,840,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2408 Laura Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,358,820

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    2408 Laura Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /55

      Est $584,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 63, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 63, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /44

    $1,684,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10 Tyrella Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $991/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,809

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Jung Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    10 Tyrella Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /54

      Est $1,174,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cypress Point Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Cypress Point Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    213 Thompson Square, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,692/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,393,040

    Last Listing Agent Yu-En Tsai Valley Vine Realty

    213 Thompson Square, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /52

      Est $1,716,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      322 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • 877 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $1,960,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    877 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,505/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,144,896

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lamothe Century 21 Select Real Estate

    877 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /15

      Est $574,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 131, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 131, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2518 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $961/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,514

    Last Listing Agent Nick Kenbrandt Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    2518 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /27

      Est $583,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 11, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 11, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /43

    $1,380,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    141 Huntington Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,631

141 Huntington Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /57

      Est $589,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 8, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 8, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /30

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    90 Flynn Ave Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,444

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nguyen Compass

    90 Flynn Ave Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /28

      Est $1,294,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Andsbury Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      262 Andsbury Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,430,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    425 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,221

    Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Keller Williams Thrive

    425 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /26

      Est $1,595,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      155 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Nov 16, 2025

    125 Flynn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,961,333

    Last Listing Agent Yoga Yang YJY Investments

    125 Flynn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /22

      Est $2,359,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Orchard Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      261 Orchard Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • 2440 Alvin St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $2,500,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2440 Alvin St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,894/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,478,371

    Last Listing Agent Dedy Efendi Action Properties Inc

    2440 Alvin St, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /36

      Est $1,132,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Plymouth St Unit G, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2071 Plymouth St Unit G, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1861 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,660/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,085,505

    Last Listing Agent The Troyer & Cabot Group Intero Real Estate Services

    1861 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /29

      Est $1,324,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Wright Ave Unit 501, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      928 Wright Ave Unit 501, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home