9,021

Homes in ZIP Code 94043

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,980,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1283 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,917,945

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ngo Sequoia Real Estate

    1283 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /28

      Est $2,395,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Farley St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      937 Farley St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /34

    $2,190,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    751 San Pablo Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,390/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,283,993

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Xi Coldwell Banker Realty

    751 San Pablo Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /49

      Est $1,942,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Junction Ave Unit 12, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2149 Junction Ave Unit 12, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 93, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Cruz Realty One Group Infinity

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 93, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /26

      Est $1,484,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Junction Ave Unit 7, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2149 Junction Ave Unit 7, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    932 Ormonde Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,647/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,993,746

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Oberoi Asset Real Estate

    932 Ormonde Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /43

      Est $1,489,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Junction Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2149 Junction Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 40, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,285

    Last Listing Agent Bahereh Manning Corcoran Icon Properties

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 40, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /16

      Est $2,346,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Laura Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2420 Laura Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    765 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 19, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,264

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yi Keller Williams Thrive

    765 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 19, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /29

      Est $2,315,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Thompson Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2362 Thompson Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,610,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    543 Tyrella Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,109

    Last Listing Agent James Kil Coldwell Banker Realty

    543 Tyrella Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /2

      Est $2,367,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Anna Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      336 Anna Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $1,060,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    532 Tyrella Ave Unit 12, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,351

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Luo AEZ Investment, Inc.

    532 Tyrella Ave Unit 12, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /28

      Est $2,587,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Marjorie Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2439 Marjorie Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /52

    $2,340,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1208 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,185,995

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    1208 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /42

      Est $1,637,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Bella Corte, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      445 Bella Corte, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,260,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1225 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,850

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Hui Chung Hu KW Bay Area Estates

    1225 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /58

      Est $2,347,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Thaddeus Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2446 Thaddeus Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $3,600,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    534 & 536 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Liu Starriver Inc

    534 & 536 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /32

      Est $2,868,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Richard Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2469 Richard Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    651 Cinnamon Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,671

    Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

    651 Cinnamon Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /34

      Est $2,535,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Mardell Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2511 Mardell Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    471 Victory Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,930/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,208,836

    Last Listing Agent Don Yarkin Yarkin Realty

    471 Victory Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /53

      Est $1,642,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Windrose Place, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2115 Windrose Place, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /11

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    99 E Middlefield Rd Unit 24, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,393

    Last Listing Agent Seamus Nolan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    99 E Middlefield Rd Unit 24, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /53

      Est $1,404,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Cottonwood Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      166 Cottonwood Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /41

    $1,928,888

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3406 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,083/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,013,533

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    3406 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /26

      Est $2,368,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Whisman Park Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      461 Whisman Park Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    418 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,406

    Last Listing Agent James Zhan Maxreal

    418 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /14

      Est $1,428,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Whelan Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      143 Whelan Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    26 Saw Mill Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,172

    Last Listing Agent Danny Thurro Thurro Realty

    26 Saw Mill Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /33

      Est $1,697,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Chetwood Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      140 Chetwood Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /26

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    765 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 7, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,693

    Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    765 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 7, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /57

      Est $2,428,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Chetwood Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Chetwood Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    184 Athena Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,253,797

    Last Listing Agent Diane Wu GAEA Realty

    184 Athena Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /47

      Est $2,378,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chetwood Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Chetwood Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /35

    $1,480,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    363 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,141

363 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /30

      Est $1,839,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Gladys Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      165 Gladys Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home