9,021

Homes in ZIP Code 94043

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,405,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    366 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 1, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,932

    Last Listing Agent Claire Liu Compass

    366 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 1, Mountain View, CA 94043
    • /47

      Est $574,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 100, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 100, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

    • /32

      Est $577,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 98, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 98, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

    • /33

      Est $613,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 97, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 97, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

    • /51

      Est $1,315,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      214 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

    • /19

      Est $1,307,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft