8,796

Homes in ZIP Code 93444

Section Image
  • 1335 Riley Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,700,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1335 Riley Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,668

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pinckert Compass

    1335 Riley Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 953 Sophie Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,117,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Sophie Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      953 Sophie Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • 368 Avenida de Amigos, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $529,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    368 Avenida de Amigos, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,521

    Last Listing Agent Cary Geihs Geihs Enterprises, Inc

    368 Avenida de Amigos, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 964 Sophie Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,240,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 Sophie Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      964 Sophie Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • 1708 Trilogy Pkwy, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1708 Trilogy Pkwy, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,842

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1708 Trilogy Pkwy, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 1348 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 66, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1348 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 66, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,037

    Last Listing Agent Teri Williams NextHome Central Coast

    1348 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 66, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 7855 Suey Creek Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7855 Suey Creek Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $8,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    7855 Suey Creek Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 1431 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,575,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1431 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,113

    Last Listing Agent Linda Del Monarch Realty

    1431 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1001 Sunday Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,304,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Sunday Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1001 Sunday Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • 969 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    969 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $661/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,143

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    969 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 320 Casa Real Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,149,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    320 Casa Real Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,278

    Last Listing Agent Abel Contreras Invest SLO

    320 Casa Real Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 940 Calle Fresa, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,270,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    940 Calle Fresa, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,333

    Last Listing Agent Elden Goldsmith RE/MAX Success

    940 Calle Fresa, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • /2

      Est $1,627,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Mesa Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      869 Mesa Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1561 Cielo Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1561 Cielo Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,904

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cucchiara NextHome Central Coast

    1561 Cielo Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • /2

      Est $1,521,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Guadalupe Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      855 Guadalupe Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1145 Oakmont Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,161,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1145 Oakmont Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,910

    Last Listing Agent James Luongo Luongo Realty

    1145 Oakmont Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • /2

      Est $1,149,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Upper Los Berros Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      984 Upper Los Berros Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1145 Tyler Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1145 Tyler Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,224

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1145 Tyler Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 825 Sandydale Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,087,415

    Sold May 05, 2026

    825 Sandydale Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,148

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oliver BHGRE Haven Properties

    825 Sandydale Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 680 Sweet Donna Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    680 Sweet Donna Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,250

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oliver BHGRE Haven Properties

    680 Sweet Donna Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 425 Tejas Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,019,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    425 Tejas Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,743

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ybarra Century 21 Masters

    425 Tejas Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 262 Lema Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $442,910

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    262 Lema Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

    262 Lema Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 177 E Dana St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $478,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 E Dana St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      177 E Dana St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • 0 Indiana Way Unit PI25034009, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    0 Indiana Way Unit PI25034009, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • Land
    • 47.33 Acres
    • $33,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

    0 Indiana Way Unit PI25034009, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 931 Jacqueline Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,258,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    931 Jacqueline Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,884

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    931 Jacqueline Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 0 Honey Grove Ln Unit PI25281901, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Honey Grove Ln Unit PI25281901, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $746,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ybarra Century 21 Masters

    0 Honey Grove Ln Unit PI25281901, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 200 Cyclone St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    200 Cyclone St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,684

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    200 Cyclone St, Nipomo, CA 93444

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home