66,371

Recently Sold North Jersey, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 181 Long Hill Rd Unit 3, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    181 Long Hill Rd Unit 3, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTA MILINKOVICH COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    181 Long Hill Rd Unit 3, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 80 Wendover Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

    $500,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    80 Wendover Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,049

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Lewis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    80 Wendover Ct, Bedminster, NJ 07921
  • 125 Prospect Ave Unit 14D, Hackensack, NJ 07601

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    125 Prospect Ave Unit 14D, Hackensack, NJ 07601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Courtney Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Hasbrouck Heights

    125 Prospect Ave Unit 14D, Hackensack, NJ 07601
  • 2028 Morrison Ave, Union, NJ 07083

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2028 Morrison Ave, Union, NJ 07083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,197

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Nuila The Real Estate Company

    2028 Morrison Ave, Union, NJ 07083
  • 16 Parkview Place, Passaic, NJ 07055

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16 Parkview Place, Passaic, NJ 07055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,157

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bressel EXP Realty, LLC

    16 Parkview Place, Passaic, NJ 07055
  • 100 Middlesex Blvd Unit 144, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    100 Middlesex Blvd Unit 144, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,013

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Fraistat KELLER WILLIAMS EAST MONMOUTH

    100 Middlesex Blvd Unit 144, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
  • 309 Sharon Way Unit A, Monroe Township, NJ 08831

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    309 Sharon Way Unit A, Monroe Township, NJ 08831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEAN GSELL MONROE HOME SALES

    309 Sharon Way Unit A, Monroe Township, NJ 08831
  • 23 Butternut Ct, Oakland, NJ 07436

    $1,210,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23 Butternut Ct, Oakland, NJ 07436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,923

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Sue Felixbrod Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    23 Butternut Ct, Oakland, NJ 07436
  • 64 Oswestry Way, Somerset, NJ 08873

    $392,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    64 Oswestry Way, Somerset, NJ 08873

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Lesch C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    64 Oswestry Way, Somerset, NJ 08873
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18 Arneytown Hornerstown Rd, Cream Ridge, NJ 08514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,527

    Last Listing Agent Ted Skopas Keller Williams Premier

    18 Arneytown Hornerstown Rd, Cream Ridge, NJ 08514
  • 520 Eagle Rock Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $670,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    520 Eagle Rock Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,544

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA KEEFE KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    520 Eagle Rock Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • /43

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4 Nathaniel Green Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,565

    Last Listing Agent Michael Matejka Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    4 Nathaniel Green Dr, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • 265 N 17th St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003

    $791,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    265 N 17th St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003

    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,784

    Last Listing Agent GRACE WOHLBOLD A & E CURTINEZ REALTY LLC

    265 N 17th St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003
  • 114 Pershing Rd, Clifton, NJ 07013

    $727,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    114 Pershing Rd, Clifton, NJ 07013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,157

    Last Listing Agent Peter Nazario Coldwell Banker, Clifton

    114 Pershing Rd, Clifton, NJ 07013
  • 1 Woodmere Ct, Caldwell, NJ 07006

    $1,615,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1 Woodmere Ct, Caldwell, NJ 07006

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,635,178

    Last Listing Agent Albina Vityuk ABSOLUTE HOMES REALTY LLC.

    1 Woodmere Ct, Caldwell, NJ 07006
  • 17 Virginia Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    17 Virginia Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,885

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Florance-Lynch REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    17 Virginia Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
  • 10 Oxford Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10 Oxford Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,924

    Last Listing Agent BINGHU ZHANG WESTERN-EASTERN REALTY

    10 Oxford Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039
  • 23 Johnson Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    23 Johnson Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,686

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Mortimer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    23 Johnson Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052
  • 306 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    $817,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    306 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,083

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    306 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home