2,308

Recently Sold Homes near Steps Educational Group

Section Image
  • /33

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8385 Ridge Rd, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,126

    Last Listing Agent Kiana Mack Howard Hanna

    8385 Ridge Rd, North Royalton, OH 44133
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13930 Quail Oval, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,765

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Simon Keller Williams Elevate

    13930 Quail Oval, North Royalton, OH 44133
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8318 Pinegrove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,009

    Last Listing Agent Chris DePiero CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    8318 Pinegrove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6467 Stanbury Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,330

    Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

    6467 Stanbury Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9591 Tilby Rd, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,158

    Last Listing Agent AJ Minton M. C. Real Estate

    9591 Tilby Rd, North Royalton, OH 44133
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3019 Torrington Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,554

    Last Listing Agent Mark Piscitelli RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3019 Torrington Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5906 Williston Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,470

5906 Williston Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /36

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5583 Storrington Oval, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    5583 Storrington Oval, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /25

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2900 Parmalee Dr, Seven Hills, OH 44131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,057

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Severino McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    2900 Parmalee Dr, Seven Hills, OH 44131
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3203 Hetzel Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,077

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McManamon Hotdoors, LLC

    3203 Hetzel Dr, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /50

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5495 Hedgebrook Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,199

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    5495 Hedgebrook Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6814 Dartworth Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,266

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    6814 Dartworth Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /22

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5205 Woodrow Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,610

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rothman Howard Hanna

    5205 Woodrow Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4782 Broadale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,934

    Last Listing Agent Roman Tarnawsky Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    4782 Broadale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44109
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11509 York Rd, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,049

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Burke Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    11509 York Rd, North Royalton, OH 44133
  • /17

    $154,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9800 Cove Dr Unit 5H, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,622

    Last Listing Agent James Ross JMG Ohio

    9800 Cove Dr Unit 5H, North Royalton, OH 44133
  • /20

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4917 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,054

    Last Listing Agent Gina Warner Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    4917 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10141 Lynn Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,687

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Gladish EXP Realty, LLC.

    10141 Lynn Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5503 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,974

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rosser Keller Williams Elevate

    5503 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9999 W Ridgewood Dr, Parma Heights, OH 44130

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,963

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    9999 W Ridgewood Dr, Parma Heights, OH 44130

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home