10466 Crosby Rd Harrison, OH 45030
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $368,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,242
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10466 Crosby Rd, Harrison, OH 45030 and is currently estimated at $279,473, approximately $225 per square foot. 10466 Crosby Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including William Henry Harrison High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,350 | $64,218 | $18,298 | $45,920 |
| 2023 | $2,318 | $64,218 | $18,298 | $45,920 |
| 2022 | $2,079 | $51,779 | $16,751 | $35,028 |
| 2021 | $2,046 | $51,779 | $16,751 | $35,028 |
| 2020 | $2,082 | $51,779 | $16,751 | $35,028 |
| 2019 | $1,762 | $43,512 | $14,077 | $29,435 |
| 2018 | $1,775 | $43,512 | $14,077 | $29,435 |
| 2017 | $1,650 | $43,512 | $14,077 | $29,435 |
| 2016 | $1,330 | $39,305 | $14,077 | $25,228 |
| 2015 | $1,356 | $39,305 | $14,077 | $25,228 |
| 2014 | $1,364 | $39,305 | $14,077 | $25,228 |
| 2013 | $1,389 | $39,305 | $14,077 | $25,228 |
Source: Public Records
Map