106 Grant Dr Saint Peters, MO 63376
Estimated Value: $315,000 - $367,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,658
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Grant Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376 and is currently estimated at $332,171, approximately $200 per square foot. 106 Grant Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Lewis & Clark Elementary School, Dr. Bernard J. Dubray Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt East High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2013
Sold by
Wohldmann Randy W
Bought by
Wohldmann Randy W and Randy W Wohldmann Revocable Li
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wohldmann Randy W | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,761 | $56,828 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,758 | $52,732 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,263 | $42,871 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,258 | $42,871 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,034 | $38,671 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,027 | $38,671 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,668 | $32,710 | $0 | $0 |