1118 S 200 E Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Estimated Value: $405,000 - $442,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,715
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1118 S 200 E, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 and is currently estimated at $416,355, approximately $242 per square foot. 1118 S 200 E is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Canyon Elementary School, Spanish Fork Jr High School, and Spanish Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2025
Sold by
River Run Development Llc
Bought by
Anderton Britney Heather and Anderton Trapper Luke
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$402,573
Outstanding Balance
$399,712
Interest Rate
6.69%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$16,643
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderton Britney Heather | -- | Northern Title | |
| Anderton Britney Heather | -- | Northern Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Anderton Britney Heather | $402,573 | |