11447 Pine Forest Ct Jacksonville, FL 32223
Loretto NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $263,993 - $310,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,096
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11447 Pine Forest Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223 and is currently estimated at $281,248, approximately $256 per square foot. 11447 Pine Forest Ct is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Loretto Elementary School, Mandarin Middle School, and Mandarin High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,717 | $116,678 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,503 | $116,678 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,452 | $113,390 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,452 | $110,088 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,318 | $106,882 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,298 | $103,769 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,281 | $102,337 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,259 | $100,037 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,237 | $98,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,215 | $96,153 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,202 | $94,176 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,212 | $93,522 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,211 | $92,780 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map