12 Leo St Proctor, AR 72376
Estimated Value: $109,559 - $169,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12 Leo St, Proctor, AR 72376 and is currently estimated at $137,390, approximately $114 per square foot. 12 Leo St is a home located in Crittenden County with nearby schools including Faulk Elementary School and West Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $436 | $15,668 | $125 | $15,543 |
| 2024 | $397 | $7,880 | $120 | $7,760 |
| 2023 | $26 | $7,880 | $120 | $7,760 |
| 2022 | $26 | $7,880 | $120 | $7,760 |
| 2021 | $26 | $7,880 | $120 | $7,760 |
| 2020 | $354 | $7,880 | $120 | $7,760 |
| 2019 | $297 | $7,540 | $200 | $7,340 |
| 2018 | $26 | $7,540 | $200 | $7,340 |
| 2017 | $26 | $7,540 | $200 | $7,340 |
| 2016 | $26 | $7,540 | $200 | $7,340 |
| 2015 | $26 | $7,540 | $200 | $7,340 |
| 2014 | $25 | $7,280 | $200 | $7,080 |
Source: Public Records
Map