About This Home
This home is located at 120 Circle Dr, Derry, PA 15627. 120 Circle Dr is a home with nearby schools including Harvest Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,655 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2025 | $1,655 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2024 | $1,655 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2023 | $1,562 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2022 | $1,549 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2021 | $1,549 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2020 | $1,522 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2019 | $1,489 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2018 | $1,422 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2017 | $1,385 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2016 | $1,325 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2015 | $1,325 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
| 2014 | $1,325 | $13,320 | $1,160 | $12,160 |
Source: Public Records
Map