121 Beau Pre Dr Mandeville, LA 70471
Estimated Value: $365,326 - $480,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,067
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Beau Pre Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471 and is currently estimated at $445,332, approximately $215 per square foot. 121 Beau Pre Dr is a home located in St. Tammany Parish with nearby schools including Pontchartrain Elementary School, Tchefuncte Middle School, and Mandeville Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,885 | $31,553 | $7,300 | $24,253 |
| 2024 | $2,885 | $31,553 | $7,300 | $24,253 |
| 2023 | $2,992 | $26,446 | $7,300 | $19,146 |
| 2022 | $251,130 | $26,446 | $7,300 | $19,146 |
| 2021 | $2,507 | $26,446 | $7,300 | $19,146 |
| 2020 | $2,504 | $26,446 | $7,300 | $19,146 |
| 2019 | $3,407 | $24,849 | $5,400 | $19,449 |
| 2018 | $3,412 | $24,849 | $5,400 | $19,449 |
| 2017 | $3,443 | $24,849 | $5,400 | $19,449 |
| 2016 | $3,470 | $24,849 | $5,400 | $19,449 |
| 2015 | $2,213 | $22,926 | $5,400 | $17,526 |
| 2014 | $2,190 | $22,926 | $5,400 | $17,526 |
| 2013 | -- | $22,926 | $5,400 | $17,526 |
Source: Public Records
Map