14910 Grove St Healdsburg, CA 95448
2
Beds
1
Bath
2,928
Sq Ft
0.73
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 14910 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448. 14910 Grove St is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Healdsburg Elementary School, Healdsburg Junior High School, and Healdsburg High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,606 | $120,575 | $29,398 | $91,177 |
| 2024 | $1,559 | $118,212 | $28,822 | $89,390 |
| 2023 | $1,559 | $115,895 | $28,257 | $87,638 |
| 2022 | $1,517 | $113,623 | $27,703 | $85,920 |
| 2021 | $1,505 | $111,396 | $27,160 | $84,236 |
| 2020 | $1,491 | $110,255 | $26,882 | $83,373 |
| 2019 | $1,462 | $108,094 | $26,355 | $81,739 |
| 2018 | $1,436 | $105,976 | $25,839 | $80,137 |
| 2017 | $1,404 | $103,899 | $25,333 | $78,566 |
| 2016 | $1,326 | $101,863 | $24,837 | $77,026 |
| 2015 | -- | $100,333 | $24,464 | $75,869 |
| 2014 | -- | $98,368 | $23,985 | $74,383 |
Source: Public Records
Map