1703 Thomas St Manteca, CA 95337
Estimated Value: $641,000 - $678,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,481
Sq Ft
$268/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1703 Thomas St, Manteca, CA 95337 and is currently estimated at $665,349, approximately $268 per square foot. 1703 Thomas St is a home with nearby schools including Brock Elliott Elementary School and Sierra High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2025
Sold by
Fnu Inderpreet
Bought by
Fnu Inderpreet and Fnu Gagandeep Singh
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fnu Inderpreet | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,409 | $645,984 | $192,474 | $453,510 |
| 2024 | $9,143 | $633,318 | $188,700 | $444,618 |
| 2022 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map