17455 W 14 Mile Rd Beverly Hills, MI 48025
Estimated Value: $395,000 - $428,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,290
Sq Ft
$318/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17455 W 14 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025 and is currently estimated at $410,547, approximately $318 per square foot. 17455 W 14 Mile Rd is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Beverly Elementary School, Wylie E. Groves High School, and Berkshire Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2002
Sold by
Neo C Gaskin Tr
Bought by
Dogu Altan M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$143,200
Interest Rate
6.41%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 1999
Sold by
Gaskin Neo C
Bought by
Neo C Gaskin Tr
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dogu Altan M | $179,000 | -- | |
| Neo C Gaskin Tr | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Dogu Altan M | $143,200 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History