NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $323,612 - $352,000

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,110 Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 17619 E 44th St, Tulsa, OK 74134 and is currently estimated at $340,653, approximately $161 per square foot. 17619 E 44th St is a home with nearby schools including Country Lane Primary Elementary School, Country Lane Intermediate School, and Centennial Middle School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 12, 2015
Sold by
Simmons Homes Residential Group Llc
Bought by
Ri Group Llc
Current Estimated Value
$340,653

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Ri Group Llc $179,000 Executives Title & Escrow Co
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $3,370 $25,130 $1,968 $23,162
2024 $2,902 $23,933 $2,554 $21,379
2023 $2,902 $22,794 $2,433 $20,361
2022 $2,881 $21,708 $2,500 $19,208
2021 $2,772 $20,675 $2,381 $18,294
2020 $2,629 $19,690 $2,750 $16,940
2019 $2,727 $19,690 $2,750 $16,940
2018 $2,693 $19,690 $2,750 $16,940
2017 $2,687 $19,690 $2,750 $16,940
2016 $2,658 $19,690 $2,750 $16,940
2015 $1,540 $11,385 $2,750 $8,635
2014 $372 $2,750 $2,750 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.