Landlord's Agent in 2026
Michael Hall
Harmony Real Estate Group
(512) 970-6623
24 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $364,040 - $481,000
Open floor plan. Comes with a detached. single car garage. Conveniently located in Round Rock and is home to the Dell, IBM and Samsung with short commute time. There’s plenty to see and do in Rock Round too. Round Rock Express games at Dell Diamond stadium is a favorite local pastime, as well as perusing the great deals at Round Rock Premium Outlets and La Frontera Village. Old Settlers Park, Play for All Abilities Park, Memorial Park, and Meadow Lake Park. Come check it out today!
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Harmony Real Estate Group Brokerage Phone: (512) 970-3953 License #0548090 Listed on: 02/10/2026
Last Renter's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ramachandra Manuprasad G | -- | Texas National Title | |
| Barraza Ruben | -- | Alamo Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ramachandra Manuprasad G | $221,250 | |
| Previous Owner | Barraza Ruben | $106,350 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Rented | $1,395 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 02/10/2026 02/10/26 | For Rent | $1,395 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 12/01/2023 12/01/23 | Rented | $1,395 | -6.7% | -- | |
| 11/14/2023 11/14/23 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/12/2023 10/12/23 | Price Changed | $1,495 | -3.5% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/05/2023 10/05/23 | For Rent | $1,550 | +24.0% | -- | |
| 09/07/2021 09/07/21 | Rented | $1,250 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 08/26/2021 08/26/21 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/18/2021 08/18/21 | For Rent | $1,250 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 01/17/2020 01/17/20 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 12/05/2019 12/05/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/03/2019 12/03/19 | Price Changed | $294,500 | -6.5% | $155 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/22/2019 11/22/19 | Price Changed | $314,900 | -6.0% | $166 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/02/2019 10/02/19 | For Sale | $334,900 | 0.0% | $177 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/23/2019 09/23/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/07/2019 09/07/19 | For Sale | $334,900 | -- | $177 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,136 | $448,009 | $69,644 | $378,365 |
| 2024 | $8,136 | $459,292 | $71,000 | $388,292 |
| 2023 | $7,440 | $424,136 | $77,000 | $347,136 |
| 2022 | $8,981 | $473,590 | $68,000 | $405,590 |
| 2021 | $7,592 | $338,201 | $54,000 | $284,201 |
| 2020 | $6,056 | $268,269 | $51,375 | $216,894 |
| 2019 | $6,568 | $284,480 | $46,127 | $238,353 |
| 2018 | $5,484 | $237,553 | $36,059 | $201,494 |
| 2017 | $4,555 | $193,368 | $33,700 | $159,668 |
| 2016 | $3,122 | $132,517 | $33,700 | $98,817 |
| 2015 | $2,784 | $127,416 | $30,800 | $96,616 |
| 2014 | $2,784 | $118,338 | $0 | $0 |
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Michael Hall
Harmony Real Estate Group
(512) 970-6623
24 Total Sales
Landlord's Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Tomoko Hall
Harmony Real Estate Group
(512) 970-3953
43 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Stephanie Nold
eXp Realty LLC
(512) 779-6436
14 Total Sales
C
Seller's Agent in 2020
Cesar Laboy
Domum Realty Inc
(512) 940-5412
38 Total Sales
K
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2020
Katherine Laboy
Domum Realty Inc
(512) 940-5415
32 Total Sales
Source: Unlock MLS (Austin Board of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 1320405
APN: R090370
Ask me questions while you tour the home.