202 Weber St Auburn, MI 48611
Estimated Value: $103,000 - $124,000
Studio
--
Bath
740
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 202 Weber St, Auburn, MI 48611 and is currently estimated at $112,482, approximately $152 per square foot. 202 Weber St is a home located in Bay County with nearby schools including Auburn Elementary School, Western Middle School, and Bay City Western High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2006
Sold by
Metiva Connie
Bought by
Rhynard Mark and Rhynard Cynthia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$48,600
Outstanding Balance
$27,469
Interest Rate
6.66%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$85,013
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2005
Sold by
Abraham Lori M and Willette Lori M
Bought by
Metiva Connie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$47,200
Interest Rate
6.05%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rhynard Mark | $54,000 | None Available | |
| Metiva Connie | $59,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History