210468 E County Road 57 Mutual, OK 73853
Estimated Value: $183,000 - $592,495
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,120
Sq Ft
$346/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210468 E County Road 57, Mutual, OK 73853 and is currently estimated at $387,748, approximately $346 per square foot. 210468 E County Road 57 is a home located in Woodward County with nearby schools including Sharon-Mutual Elementary School and Sharon-Mutual High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,572 | $46,243 | $3,348 | $42,895 |
| 2024 | $3,435 | $44,897 | $3,348 | $41,549 |
| 2023 | $3,333 | $43,589 | $3,348 | $40,241 |
| 2022 | $441 | $6,923 | $2,513 | $4,410 |
| 2021 | $425 | $6,722 | $2,423 | $4,299 |
| 2020 | $411 | $6,526 | $2,336 | $4,190 |
| 2019 | $417 | $6,336 | $2,252 | $4,084 |
| 2018 | $420 | $6,152 | $2,181 | $3,971 |
| 2017 | $416 | $5,973 | $1,977 | $3,996 |
| 2016 | $398 | $5,799 | $2,663 | $3,136 |
| 2015 | $403 | $5,799 | $2,663 | $3,136 |
| 2014 | $388 | $5,630 | $2,708 | $2,922 |
Source: Public Records
Map