Estimated Value: $110,726 - $328,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.27
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 220 Hillside Rd, Derry, PA 15627 and is currently estimated at $193,682. 220 Hillside Rd is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,208 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2025 | $1,208 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2024 | $1,208 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2023 | $1,140 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2022 | $1,130 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2021 | $1,130 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2020 | $1,111 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2019 | $1,087 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2018 | $1,038 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2017 | $1,011 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2016 | $967 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2015 | $967 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
| 2014 | $967 | $9,720 | $1,240 | $8,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map