2694 Etlah Rd Berger, MO 63014
Estimated Value: $267,000 - $442,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,986
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2694 Etlah Rd, Berger, MO 63014 and is currently estimated at $357,333, approximately $179 per square foot. 2694 Etlah Rd is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including New Haven Elementary School, New Haven Middle School, and New Haven High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $751 | $10,256 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $751 | $11,608 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $861 | $11,608 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $766 | $10,798 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $761 | $10,798 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $737 | $10,024 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $712 | $10,024 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $708 | $9,577 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $708 | $9,577 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $670 | $9,095 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $643 | $9,095 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $611 | $8,999 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map