2964 Atwood Dr Howell, MI 48843
Estimated Value: $323,127 - $395,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,786
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2964 Atwood Dr, Howell, MI 48843 and is currently estimated at $358,532, approximately $200 per square foot. 2964 Atwood Dr is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Parker Middle School, Howell High School, and St Joseph Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2023
Sold by
Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen
Bought by
Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2023
Sold by
Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen
Bought by
Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2023
Sold by
Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen
Bought by
Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen and Krenk Heather R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Olligschlager-Ridriguez Kathleen | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Olligschlager-Rodriguez Kathleen | -- | None Listed On Document |