369 S Lake Dr Unit Ph-B Palm Beach, FL 33480
Estimated Value: $2,933,000 - $6,108,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,521
Sq Ft
$1,000/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 369 S Lake Dr Unit Ph-B, Palm Beach, FL 33480 and is currently estimated at $4,519,906, approximately $999 per square foot. 369 S Lake Dr Unit Ph-B is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Palm Beach Public School, Conniston Middle School, and Forest Hill Community High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map