37 Hamiltons Harbor Dr Clover, SC 29710
Estimated Value: $149,208 - $304,000
Studio
--
Bath
753
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37 Hamiltons Harbor Dr, Clover, SC 29710 and is currently estimated at $204,552, approximately $271 per square foot. 37 Hamiltons Harbor Dr is a home with nearby schools including Oakridge Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Clover High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,554 | $3,769 | $0 | $3,769 |
| 2024 | $1,314 | $3,278 | $0 | $3,278 |
| 2023 | $1,276 | $3,278 | $0 | $3,278 |
| 2022 | $1,145 | $3,278 | $0 | $3,278 |
| 2021 | -- | $3,278 | $0 | $3,278 |
| 2020 | $1,105 | $3,278 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,013 | $2,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,000 | $2,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $959 | $2,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $923 | $2,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $885 | $2,850 | $0 | $2,850 |
| 2013 | $885 | $2,940 | $0 | $2,940 |
Source: Public Records
Map