39 Deep Draw Ln Crossville, TN 38555
Estimated Value: $142,519 - $265,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,760
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 39 Deep Draw Ln, Crossville, TN 38555 and is currently estimated at $230,130, approximately $130 per square foot. 39 Deep Draw Ln is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Cumberland County High School and Christian Academy of the Cumberlands.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $322 | $28,400 | $5,900 | $22,500 |
| 2024 | $322 | $28,400 | $5,900 | $22,500 |
| 2023 | $322 | $28,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $322 | $28,400 | $5,900 | $22,500 |
| 2021 | $243 | $15,550 | $5,025 | $10,525 |
| 2020 | $243 | $15,550 | $5,025 | $10,525 |
| 2019 | $243 | $15,550 | $5,025 | $10,525 |
| 2018 | $243 | $15,550 | $5,025 | $10,525 |
| 2017 | $243 | $15,550 | $5,025 | $10,525 |
| 2016 | $214 | $14,025 | $5,050 | $8,975 |
| 2015 | $210 | $14,025 | $5,050 | $8,975 |
| 2014 | $210 | $14,021 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map