608 Mink Ranch Rd Burlington, WI 53105
Estimated Value: $477,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.75
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 608 Mink Ranch Rd, Burlington, WI 53105 and is currently estimated at $477,000. 608 Mink Ranch Rd is a home located in Racine County with nearby schools including Woodfield Elementary School, Fox River Middle School, and Waterford High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,633 | $449,100 | $135,000 | $314,100 |
| 2024 | $4,160 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2023 | $4,248 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2022 | $3,797 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2021 | $4,052 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2020 | $4,184 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2019 | $4,277 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2018 | $4,380 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2017 | $4,590 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2016 | $4,478 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2015 | $4,169 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2014 | $4,436 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
| 2013 | $4,896 | $258,600 | $105,800 | $152,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map