718 Robindale Dr Tupelo, MS 38801
Estimated Value: $179,542 - $465,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,235
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 718 Robindale Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801 and is currently estimated at $308,886, approximately $138 per square foot. 718 Robindale Dr is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Rankin Elementary School, Joyner Elementary School, and Milam Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,464 | $18,122 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,464 | $18,122 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,202 | $16,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,161 | $16,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,161 | $16,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,161 | $16,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,110 | $15,765 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,110 | $15,765 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,102 | $15,765 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,102 | $15,765 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,192 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,192 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map