W4875 Superior Dr Lomira, WI 53048
Estimated Value: $464,111 - $479,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
19.08
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at W4875 Superior Dr, Lomira, WI 53048 and is currently estimated at $471,556. W4875 Superior Dr is a home located in Fond du Lac County with nearby schools including Lomira High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,633 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2024 | $3,663 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2023 | $3,558 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2022 | $3,874 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2021 | $3,579 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2020 | $3,587 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2019 | $3,405 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2018 | $3,548 | $255,800 | $80,100 | $175,700 |
| 2017 | $3,355 | $236,300 | $66,200 | $170,100 |
| 2016 | $3,418 | $196,000 | $25,900 | $170,100 |
| 2015 | $3,280 | $193,400 | $23,300 | $170,100 |
| 2014 | $3,015 | $193,400 | $23,300 | $170,100 |
| 2013 | $3,132 | $193,400 | $23,300 | $170,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map