250

Pueblo West, CO Homes for Sale with Mountain View

Section Image
  • /6

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    869 E Snyder Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Mountain Views, on a block with all homes built in the past 6 years. Paved roads with water and sewer. Close to all that Pueblo West has to offer. 10 minutes to I-25 and downtown Pueblo. Build your dream home here.

    Richard Thomas Integrity West Realty LLC

    869 E Snyder Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /50

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft

    1195 S Los Charros Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Right out of HGTV, this stunning Pueblo West rancher on nearly 2 acres combines luxury, comfort, and functionality with breathtaking mountain and reservoir views. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The chef's kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring stylish finishes, abundant cabinetry, and seamless flow

    Lorraine Glach Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1195 S Los Charros Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /11

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    1974 Jacks Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Embrace the opportunity to create your ideal living space on this stunning 1.08-acre lot nestled in the scenic landscape of Pueblo West, Colorado. With panoramic views of majestic mountains and the iconic Pikes Peak, this picturesque setting offers the perfect canvas for crafting your dream home. Located just a short drive from the tranquil waters of the Pueblo Reservoir, outdoor enthusiasts will

    Anthony Nicandro Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    1974 Jacks Ln, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /47

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft

    453 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Everything you could ask for in one home! This expansive 4-bedroom, 3-bath property sits on a beautiful one-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of space, functionality, and convenience. Inside, you'll find both a living room up, family room down, plus TWO additional rooms on the main level ideal for a home office, workout space or a separate rec room—plenty of room for everyone. One of the

    Dan Clark RE/MAX Associates

    453 E Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /29

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    1743 N Heron Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007

    You need peace, freedom and views!THIS is a 5-year-old home sitting on 1.45 acres with panoramic mountain views, no HOA, and room for the lifestyle people move to Colorado for in the first place. Bring the dirt bikes, the boat, the RV, the chickens, the side-by-side, and all the reservoir toys without worrying about someone telling you what you can and can’t do with your own

    Kendal Martinez Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1743 N Heron Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /18

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $82,734 per Acre

    20 W Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Perfect for an investment or Business owner! This vacant land sits right in the middle of prosperous and lucrative business owners. Restaurants, art studios, salons, gyms, liquor stores, coffee shops and a winery are just to name a few. Zoned B-4 this land may be subdivided and is a GREAT COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT! The property is conveniently located off the highly accessible and visible main roads

    Cathleen Wade HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    20 W Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /3

    $62,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $24,800 per Acre

    1358 E Kiva Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Don't miss your chance to own this large 2.5 acre residential lot with beautiful mountain views, perfect for your custom home. This lot also has easy access to both Highway 50 and I-25 for easy commuting.

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    1358 E Kiva Dr, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /40

    $439,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    576 W Archer Plaza, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Authentic Adobe Charm on .59 Acre. Timeless Southwestern style meets modern comfort in this beautifully updated adobe home. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,735 sq ft on a spacious 0.59-acre lot, you get privacy, character, and room to breathe. Inside, enjoy Saltillo tile floors, soaring 9'3” ceilings, and a striking Kiva wood-burning fireplace. The updated kitchen features stainless steel

    Dave Anderson RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    576 W Archer Plaza, Pueblo, CO 81007
  • /4

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $20,354 per Acre

    1942 E Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Easily buildable lot with amazing views to the North East of Pueblo West. Easy access to I25. No HOA and easily accessible municipal water and electricity.

    Iain Morrison McGraw

    1942 E Purcell Blvd, Pueblo West, CO 81007
  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $32,407 per Acre

    535 N Boyero Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

    Build your dream home on this spacious 1.08-acre corner lot located in North Pueblo West. Situated on a paved road for easy access and offers mountain views. Easy access to I-25 or Hwy 50 for a quick commute.

    Jami Baker-Orr Keller Williams Performance Realty

    535 N Boyero Ave, Pueblo West, CO 81007

Showing Results 241 - 250, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home