418

Pulaski County AR Homes under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $11,999

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $44,441 per Acre

    Lot 206 Sussex Cir, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Vacant residential lot with equity and strong build potential. Comparable lot sold nearby for $29,000. Motivated Seller – Cash Only – AS IS Sale. No contingencies. Buyer to verify all development requirements. Proof of funds required. Quick close preferred

    Quiana Lawson Keller Williams Realty

    Lot 206 Sussex Cir, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    109 Chalamont Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Rare opportunity to own a 0.28-acre residential lot in Chalamont Place Subdivision, located in the highly desirable Chenal Valley area of West Little Rock. Surrounded by well-established homes, this lot offers an excellent setting to build your first luxury home or a quality investment property. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways, while still offering the

    Wasif Sharif Epique Realty

    109 Chalamont Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /8

    $99,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    1 Coolwood Dr Unit 7, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Welcome to this ground-floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the desirable Coolwood Condo community, conveniently located just off Cantrell Road. The unit features wood and tile flooring throughout and slab granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathroom for a clean, modern look. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances, and a washer and dryer are included, conveniently tucked

    Shannon Smith SSD Realty Group

    1 Coolwood Dr Unit 7, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /17

    $94,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    7 Durham Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath, one-story home with great potential! This property features a functional layout, spacious yard, and convenient location close to schools, shopping, and major roads. Perfect for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone looking to add their personal touch. Solid opportunity with plenty of possibilities to make it your own.

    Markiesia Scott Trelora Realty, Inc.

    7 Durham Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /2

    $89,910

    • Land
    • 6.66 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    00000 W Carmichael Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    6.66 acres located approx 2 miles West of City of Cabot! Beautiful area to make your home! Country living with City Water & First Electric!

    Leara Carmical ASAP Realty

    00000 W Carmichael Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    1801 N Poplar St, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    Great investment opportunity in downtown North Little Rock!

    Katrina Yarboro RGB Appraisals & Realty

    1801 N Poplar St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /9

    $69,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    4916 Atkins St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Perfect for investors! 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home with very strong rental potential. Huge backyard showcasing two sheds and a workshop. No repairs will be made. Proof of funds required with offer. Schedule your showing today!

    Rod Cummings Keller Williams Realty

    4916 Atkins St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /11

    $90,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    3205 Center St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    SOLD AS IS THIS 2 BED ROOMS & 1 BATH HOME OFFERS OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH SOME UPDATES DONE ALREADY.

    Dereice Walters CBRPM Group

    3205 Center St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /2

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Lot 83 Foxboro Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    Residential lot in established Foxboro Subdivision.

    David Byrd McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    Lot 83 Foxboro Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /4

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Lots 3 and 4 Cobb St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Lot located off John Barrow in Little Rock offering great opportunity for investors or future development. Surrounded by established homes with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major city amenities. The natural landscape and mature trees provide a private setting while still being close to everything Little Rock has to offer.

    Tia Goins IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    Lots 3 and 4 Cobb St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /11

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $62,417 per Acre

    13319 Smarty Jones Dr, Scott, AR 72142

    PERFECT LEVEL OVER AN ACRE LOT BACKS UP TO POND & GREEN SPACE AREA..READY FOR YOUR DREAM HOME! Estate sized lots in a gated neighborhood with Private access to Horseshoe lake.

    Staci Medlock LPT Realty NLR

    13319 Smarty Jones Dr, Scott, AR 72142
  • /3

    $10,500

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    3711 W 11th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Great investment opportunity in central Little Rock. Conveniently located near downtown Little Rock with easy access to shopping, dining, and major medical centers including University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences. Perfect for investors or first-time buyers.

    Kadedrah McCastle Capital Real Estate Advisors

    3711 W 11th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /15

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $109,062 per Acre

    112 Turtle Creek Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Bring your builder to build your own custom home or utilize the already approved and completed plans available! Drive by and take a look at the great potential in this lot! With custom plans available for use (see pictures of part of the plans with the exterior elevation) and the current building plans have also been approved by the HOA, this lot is home ready! Turtle Creek Cove road access from

    Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    112 Turtle Creek Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /11

    $85,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $17,526 per Acre

    00 Upper Steel Bend Rd, Scott, AR 72142

    Swap out the hustle and bustle of city-life for the peaceful, rural atmosphere in Scott, AR. With a small town feel but just ~20 minutes from downtown Little Rock and North Little Rock, come build the home of your dreams, hobby farm or simply find land with room to spread out. Over 4.5 acres of flat, usable and cleared land with mature pecan trees, the possibilities are numerous! *Shaded area in

    Kristen Hinson The Property Group

    00 Upper Steel Bend Rd, Scott, AR 72142
  • /13

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $877,778 per Acre

    1501 Nanterre St, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    Build your dream home sitting along the banks of the beautiful Arkansas River, Rockwater Village offers the classic architectural style of historic Arkansas, the truest sense of community, and the convenience of the best in recreation, entertainment, shopping, and city life. The downtowns of Little Rock and North Little Rock are nearby and the Rockwater Marina is so close it's actually part of

    Jon Kennon IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    1501 Nanterre St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /24

    $34,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    4905 School St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    Investor special in North Little Rock. This 4-bedroom, 2 bath property is being sold as is and presents a great opportunity for the right buyer looking for their next project. The home is a burn out and will require significant work, so please use extreme caution when viewing. ENTER AT YOUR OWN RISK. This property is best suited for investors, builders, or buyers looking for a full renovation or

    Misty Snyder IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    4905 School St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /2

    $100,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    1823 Bishop St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Property is available for online auction only. See Realty Bid for property, auction, & bidding information. *No showings, no trespassing.

    Brian Brockman Bang Realty

    1823 Bishop St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $22,960 per Acre

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005254, Scott, AR 72142

    Great lot to build your dream on. No mobiles allowed. These are not part of a subdivision so no min sqft or bill of assurance. Nice large homes around the area. All lots have road frontage. **Agents see remarks**

    Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    0 Colonel Maynard Rd Unit 26005254, Scott, AR 72142
  • /22

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $132,836 per Acre

    4206 Birmingham Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    Great corner lot, 2 parcels of almost 3⁄4 acre with MacArthur Drive frontage. Land features a shop with overhead door. Easy access to I40 via Crystal Hill and Burns Park, conveniently located between Amboy and Oak Grove. Nearby Burns Park and all the park amenities including playgrounds, picnic areas, tennis, ball fields, equestrian trails, camping and so much more!

    Thomas Lipsmeyer CBRPM Maumelle

    4206 Birmingham Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /2

    $11,999

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $47,996 per Acre

    Lot 110 Dartmouth Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Vacant residential lot with equity and strong build potential. Comparable lot sold nearby for $29,000. Motivated Seller – Cash Only – AS IS Sale. No contingencies. Buyer to verify all development requirements. Proof of funds required. Quick close preferred.

    Quiana Lawson Keller Williams Realty

    Lot 110 Dartmouth Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $52,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    404 W 16th St, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    Great investment opportunity in downtown North Little Rock!

    Katrina Yarboro RGB Appraisals & Realty

    404 W 16th St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /2

    $93,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $586,875 per Acre

    124 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Excellent approx. 0.16-acre homesite available in the desirable Calion Court neighborhood of Chenal Valley. Enjoy a beautifully developed community with scenic surroundings, luxury homes, and convenient access to Chenal Parkway, shopping, restaurants, parks, and schools. Bring your builder and create your custom home in this premier West Little Rock location.

    Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    124 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /26

    $69,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    1815 Rice St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    This wonderful property in the Central High neighborhood is perfect for investment minded buyers. Investor Special – Value Add Opportunity Great potential for a fix-and-flip or rental property. Located in an established neighborhood with nearby renovated homes. Property sold AS-IS. Cash or conventional buyers preferred. Seller will review all serious offers. Estimated After Repair Value (ARV)

    Quincy Holloway LPT Realty

    1815 Rice St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /12

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    323 N Summit St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Last lot available! Incredible views of the state capitol, downtown and the Arkansas river. This is the perfect lot to build a modern, very open concept home with potential roof top patio that would be perfect for entertaining and enjoying stellar views of the downtown skyline. It is located on a quiet street that is convenient to downtown restaurants, shopping and entertainment.

    Gina Smith IRealty Arkansas - LR

    323 N Summit St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /2

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $36,364 per Acre

    0 Foxmoor Dr, Landmark, AR 72206

    Residential lot for sale in SW Little Rock on Foxmoor Dr. Seller does not have a survey

    Lauren Atkins Haybar Realty

    0 Foxmoor Dr, Landmark, AR 72206
  • /11

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    201 Natalie Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    Nice starter home or investment property to add to a portfolio. 3BD 1BA Home with laminate flooring and updated appliances. To be sold as is. Also part of package multi family properties: 41 Compass Pt. #26018965, 14 Compass Pt. #26018964, 200 Wright #26018966. Agents see remarks.

    Daniel Gray RE/MAX Homefinders

    201 Natalie Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /2

    $100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft

    4319 W 28th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    This two Bedroom and one bath is perfect for investors. This property is conveniently located close to hospitals, shopping centers and commuter routes. "SOLD AS IS"

    Kaneika Miller RE/MAX Encore

    4319 W 28th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $93,103 per Acre

    Lot 8 Beckenham, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Don Roberts School District! A rare opportunity, to secure two vacant lots at the corner of Point Clear Drive and Beckenham Cove. Nestled in a quiet, well-established neighborhood, these generously sized parcels offer the perfect blend of privacy and accessibility. With close proximity to premier schools, shopping, and dining, the location supports both family living and investment potential.

    Marie Wall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    Lot 8 Beckenham, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $203,125 per Acre

    139 Oneida Way, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Vacant lots in this area are becoming increasingly limited, especially one like 139 Oneida Way. This 0.32-acre lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your dream home in a desirable Maumelle location. Conveniently located just minutes from local golf courses, the Arkansas River, and with quick access to Maumelle Boulevard. Ideal for those looking to build now or invest for the future.

    Jason Foster IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    139 Oneida Way, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    E Wilson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    The one thing they aren't making anymore of, is land! This 5 acre tract of land is looking for new ownership. On the outskirts of town is this piece of land that has beautiful trees surrounding it and nothing but space and opportunities to make dreams a reality. For those of you in the market for a raw plot of land to build on, use as a little get away from the city and fast pace life. This

    Marquise Lovelace Keller Williams Realty

    E Wilson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /21

    $35,500

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $507,143 per Acre

    Lot 3 Little West Addition, Little Rock, AR 72209

    These ready-to-build lots in Little West Addition offer a prime opportunity for new construction. Approved plat, ready for immediate development. A 1250/sf floor plan is available upon request, providing a solid foundation for builders. Ideal for clients looking to invest in a growing area with easy access to local amenities.

    Jamie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    Lot 3 Little West Addition, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /6

    $99,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    154 North Ave, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    TENANT OCCUPIED. Excellent investment opportunity featuring a tenant-occupied single-family home with immediate rental income. The home features three bedrooms, one bathroom, and a bonus den area, providing flexible living space. Major updates include a newer roof, newer HVAC system, and a newer water heater, reducing future maintenance costs and increasing long-term value. The property is

    Troy Shelton Simpli HOM

    154 North Ave, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    719 Spriggs Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    This is a blank canvas for you in the convenient country just outside the city limits of North Little Rock. Build what you want, park what you want, do what you want in this great getaway spot.

    Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    719 Spriggs Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    0 S Park St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Nice lot to build a home.

    Jeremy Carter RE/MAX Realty Group

    0 S Park St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /10

    $99,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    1 Coolwood Dr Unit 3, Little Rock, AR 72202

Shannon Smith SSD Realty Group

    1 Coolwood Dr Unit 3, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /2

    $48,600

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $255,789 per Acre

    915 Welch St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Located in an Opportunity Zone within the up-and-coming neighborhood of Hanger Hill. This lot is perfect for your new home. Walking distance to Southern Tail Brewery and the soon to be art center.

    Ashley Fondren Haybar Realty

    915 Welch St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    2415 S Chester St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Located in an Opportunity Zone, this lot awaits your new home.

    Ashley Fondren Haybar Realty

    2415 S Chester St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /27

    $86,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    601 Brookside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Brick condo complex conveniently located off Rodney Parham Road. Main level has spacious living room, kitchen with granite countertop and a half bath. Two large bedrooms and a full bath upstairs. Inviting private patio off the kitchen with a separate room for the washer and dryer and storage. This condo is an end unit giving you easy walk around access. Condo fee covers water, grounds, roof, gas,

    Susan Sutton LPT Realty

    601 Brookside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /10

    $67,000

    • Land
    • 5.98 Acres
    • $11,204 per Acre

    10307 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

    Looking for a private location with seclusion and wooded views that is also conveniently located? This is the perfect location for your dream home! This approx 6 acres of wooded property is located just west of the River Ridge neighborhood. The property DOES NOT join Cantrell Rd, but does have easy access to the traffic light at Pleasant Valley Dr - see aerial map and driving directions. A trail

    John Selva Engel & Völkers

    10307 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /6

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    1916 Scott St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Seller is also willing to entertain Seller Financing Offers! Vacant lot opportunity in Little Rock! This 0.14-acre parcel offers a great opportunity for investors or builders looking to develop in an established area. Located near downtown Little Rock with convenient access to major roadways, schools, shopping, and dining, this lot provides both accessibility and potential. Whether you’re

    Cody Garrett Exp Realty

    1916 Scott St, Little Rock, AR 72206

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home