Section Image

Godstime Erhahon

Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley
4 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$450K - $580K Price Range
$532.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Godstime

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$450K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,120,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000
Price Range
$540K - $580K

Godstime's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01349128

Godstime Erhahon