Section Image

James Butler

Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty
28 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$109.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$373.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$922,000
Average Sale Price
$461,000
Price Range
$147K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$687,500
Price Range
$445K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,647,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000
Price Range
$147K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,063,400
Average Sale Price
$316,463
Price Range
$97K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,395,500
Average Sale Price
$449,625
Price Range
$147K - $1.3M

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA698202000

James Butler