Section Image

ZENON AVERY

Responds Quickly
Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$285K - $1.5M Price Range
$884K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ZENON

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Co-op
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,515,000
Average Sale Price
$1,171,667
Price Range
$730K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,140,000
Average Sale Price
$1,035,000
Price Range
$625K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,019,000
Average Sale Price
$1,003,800
Price Range
$625K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

ZENON's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401262493 Florida 3426595

ZENON AVERY

Responds Quickly