44

Newest Homes for Sale in Rumson Borough, NJ

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,899,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $2,520,870 per Acre

    50 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760

    RARE OPPORTUNITY to break ground in one of the most coveted pockets of Rumson. Fabulous 1.1 acre buildable lot surrounded by sprawling estate homes. Enjoy a sense of established luxury with the raw potential to build exactly what you want. Steps from Sea Bright's best beaches and minutes to Rumson's award-winning schools and NY Ferry access.

    Mario Venancio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    50 Rumson Rd, Rumson, NJ 07760
  • /45

    $2,150,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    7 South St, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

    Only 2 residences left for sale in the enclave of homes in The Schoolhouse. Welcome to this beautiful home offering the kind of luxury that epitomizes modern elegance and convenience. Situated in a prime location, this meticulously designed home offers unparalleled amenities and high-end finishes throughout. A state-of-the-art 4-stop elevator provides effortless access from the ground floor to

    Louis Raffetto Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    7 South St, Sea Bright, NJ 07760
  • /45

    $2,200,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    9 South St, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

    Only 2 residences left for sale in the enclave of homes at The Schoolhouse. Welcome to this beautiful home offering the kind of luxury that epitomizes modern elegance and convenience. Situated in a prime location, this meticulously designed home offers unparalleled amenities and high-end finishes throughout. A state-of-the-art 4-stop elevator provides effortless access from the ground floor to