1,024

Recently Sold Homes near Riverwoods School

Section Image
  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1619 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,011

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Clemence Keller Williams Integrity NW

    1619 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1003 7th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,644

    Last Listing Agent Curt Carlson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1003 7th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /7

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1313 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,552

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nagorski MNsota Real Estate

    1313 16th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /54

    $509,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24121 County Road 75, Saint Augusta, MN 56301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,356

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lieser Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    24121 County Road 75, Saint Augusta, MN 56301
  • /2

    $123,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    245 Park Ave S Unit 105, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,239

    Last Listing Agent Susan Korkowski Kerber Castle Realty Group

    245 Park Ave S Unit 105, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /28

    $176,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    106 28th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,468

    Last Listing Agent Jenessa Schendzielos RE/MAX Results

    106 28th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /16

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3205 Century Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,863

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Leuer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    3205 Century Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4695 3rd Street Loop NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    4695 3rd Street Loop NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /21

    $204,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    805 River Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,524

    Last Listing Agent Monique Waters Coldwell Banker Realty

    805 River Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /22

    $231,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1226 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,573

    Last Listing Agent Jon Brophy RE/MAX Results

    1226 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /26

    $269,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    752 12th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,395

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Henry Premier Real Estate Services

    752 12th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /30

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1809 County Road 134, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,759

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Loso Central MN Realty LLC

    1809 County Road 134, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /31

    $341,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1454 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,612

    Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    1454 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /36

    $156,250

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    801 15th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,120

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    801 15th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    525 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,891

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    525 Brook Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /27

    $188,300

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1519 Roosevelt Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,286

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

    1519 Roosevelt Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /98

    $600,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    3161 Blackheath Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,704

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Richter Kerber Castle Realty Group

    3161 Blackheath Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /29

    $237,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    129 20th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,971

    Last Listing Agent Emily Schmitt VoigtJohnson

    129 20th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /33

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    503 Wilson Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,159

    Last Listing Agent Chad Walz Edina Realty, Inc

    503 Wilson Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /30

    $224,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    616 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,328

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Qualley Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    616 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /30

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1723 2nd St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,501

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Williams Edina Realty, Inc.

    1723 2nd St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /32

    $214,285

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3502 3rd St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,352

    Last Listing Agent Megan Euteneuer Central MN Realty LLC

    3502 3rd St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /37

    $377,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4721 7th St NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,415

4721 7th St NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /26

    $162,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    117 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,850

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    117 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3872 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,720

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc

    3872 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    84 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,032

    Last Listing Agent Matt Imdieke Central MN Realty LLC

    84 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /55

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    24233 County Road 75, Saint Augusta, MN 56301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,898

    Last Listing Agent Mike Haehn Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    24233 County Road 75, Saint Augusta, MN 56301
  • /63

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1424 Hillside Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,383

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Loso Central MN Realty LLC

    1424 Hillside Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /17

    $119,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    221 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,065

    Last Listing Agent Matt Imdieke Central MN Realty LLC

    221 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /19

    $263,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1150 33rd Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,091

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Zabel Edina Realty, Inc

    1150 33rd Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1310 6th St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nik Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    1310 6th St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1738 Woodland Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,050

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Castonguay TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    1738 Woodland Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /29

    $200,300

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    811 15th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,754

    Last Listing Agent James Benincasa Incentive Realty

    811 15th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /25

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1312 1st St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,599

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Molitor Rice Real Estate Services, LLC

    1312 1st St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /23

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3315 Sherwood Loop, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,266

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rodenwald Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    3315 Sherwood Loop, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2721 15th St N, St. Cloud, MN 56303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,389

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lake Better Way Real Estate

    2721 15th St N, St. Cloud, MN 56303
  • /32

    $153,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1514 Garfield Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,629

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kieffer RE/MAX Results

    1514 Garfield Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /15

    $234,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1100 15th St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,629

    Last Listing Agent Tom Glieden Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    1100 15th St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • 317 14th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    317 14th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,524

    Last Listing Agent Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    317 14th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    295 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,834

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    295 Waite Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home