398

Saline County AR Homes under $100,000

Section Image
  • /3

    $1,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $4,167 per Acre

    32 Villacarriedo Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Very nice lot, close to Ponce De Leon golf course.

    Nathan Cain Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    32 Villacarriedo Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $58,036 per Acre

    1017 Duke Dr, Bauxite, AR 72011

    Ready to build your dream home?? Don't miss out on this 1.12 acre lot in Winchester Estates!! Bauxite School District!!

    Lindsey Simmons Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    1017 Duke Dr, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /5

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    5 Darro Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Beautiful lot across the street from the #3 ranked golf course in Arkansas Diamante. Ride your cart or walk to the clubhouse for tennis, swimming and chef created meals. Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home in Diamante Country Club within Hot Springs Village the countries largest gated community! 2026 Diamante Initiation Fee $7,500. Transfer Fee $3,000. Gold status property-

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    5 Darro Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /5

    $82,000

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $44,565 per Acre

    Lot 209 Parkway Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    Lot 209 at The Estates at Parkway Trails offers a perfect opportunity to build your dream home in a peaceful, well-established community. Located in the heart of Bauxite, Arkansas, this spacious lot provides ample room for a custom home, with the beauty of nature all around. Enjoy easy access to nearby amenities, schools, and highways while living in a serene environment that combines convenience

    Jamie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    Lot 209 Parkway Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /2

    $19,250

    $14K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land

    2 Princesa Trace, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Corner lot in Diamante Subdivision, HSV only Privat4e Subdivision & Country Club.

    Alice Weatherly McGraw Realtors HSV

    2 Princesa Trace, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $35,750

    • Land

    74 Loyola Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Beautiful Golf Course Lot located on #18 green in Hot Spgs Village in The Diamante Private Subdivision, Country Club, & home to award winning #3 ranked Golf Course in Arkansas by Golf Digest. Diamante Club amenities include world class tennis, Private Pool, three free rounds of Golf a month for family & friends, Wide array of dinning and social events. H S V is the largest gated community in the

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    74 Loyola Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /3

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $38,710 per Acre

    52 Montanoso Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Build your dream home here......be among mountain view homes. Very buildable lot surrounded by mountain and valley views. Beautiful custom built homes in the neighborhood. Hot Springs Village Property Owner Association has a new member buy-in fee of $300.00 due and collected at closing.

    Deb Seibert Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    52 Montanoso Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /7

    $19,250

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $44,767 per Acre

    1 Alhaja Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Gold Status - Nice lot in Diamante Private Subdivision, Country Club, & home to award winning #3 ranked Golf Course in Arkansas by Golf Digest. Diamante Club amenities also include world class Tennis, Private Pool, three free rounds of Golf a month for family & friends, wide array of dining and social events. HSV is the largest gated community in the country - 26,000 acres w/11 Lakes & 8

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    1 Alhaja Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /7

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 6.9 Acres
    • $14,493 per Acre

    000 W Woodson Lateral Rd, East End, AR 72065

    This beautiful property is ready to make your dreams come true. Raw land to shape into whatever you can think of. The pond in the back of the parcel can be your own personal oasis. Call for your own personal showing. *Agents See Remarks*

    Justin Morrison Exp Realty

    000 W Woodson Lateral Rd, East End, AR 72065
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land

    10 Alhaja Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Great Building site in Diamante County Club, HSV only Private County Club.Beautiful Home Site located in Hot Springs Village in the private Diamante Subdivision, Country Club. Diamante is home to an award winning #3 ranked golf course in Arkansas by Golf Digest and amenities include world class tennis, private pool, 3 free rounds of golf a month for family and friends, a wide variety of social

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    10 Alhaja Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /50

    $82,900

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $40,048 per Acre

    2048 Canyon Creek Pkwy, Benton, AR 72019

    Canyon Creek Village is a future gated subdivision offering a luxurious and idyllic living experience in one of Saline County’s most desirable locations. Nestled within its entrance are estate-sized lots that provide ample space, comfort, and privacy — allowing residents to enjoy a serene and upscale neighborhood atmosphere. Surrounded by stunning natural views, this community offers the perfect

    Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    2048 Canyon Creek Pkwy, Benton, AR 72019
  • /8

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    1 Sacedon Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Nice lot on corner of Sacedon way and Sacedon Circle. common to Lake Balboa. House next door is for sale.

    Gwen Rochester Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    1 Sacedon Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /6

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    TBD Hobby Trail, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    Pristine 10 wooded acres 21 miles south of Little Rock in Saline County. Dirt road. Ready for development or hold for appreciation. Seller will provide survey. Part of a larger parcel.

    Charles Chin Same Page Land Realty, LLC

    TBD Hobby Trail, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /6

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $16,667 per Acre

    45 Cresta Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    This vacant level residential lot in the desirable Balboa Golf Course neighborhood offers a rare opportunity to build your home in one of Arkansas’s most sought-after gated communities, Hot Springs Village. Now the Balboa Golf Course is considered one of the premier courses in HSV after undergoing over $2 million in upgrades. And this neighborhood is close to several other courses for easy

    Kaitlyn Gillioun Taylor Realty Group HSV

    45 Cresta Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /13

    $33,500

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land

    38 Granada Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Fantastic Building Site in Diamante Golf Community – Hot Springs Village-Build your forever home on this exceptional homesite located within Diamante, the premier private golf course community in Hot Springs Village. Nestled inside the largest gated community in the country, Hot Springs Village spans over 26,000 acres and offers an unmatched lifestyle. Enjoy 11 pristine lakes, 8 additional

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    38 Granada Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /4

    $1,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $7,600 per Acre

    98 Cresta Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    BALBOA GOLF COURSE JUST DOWN THE STREET...MAKE ARRANGEMENTS WITH YOUR REALTOR, AND IF YOU DON'T HAVE ONE, CALL THE LISTING AGENT FOR ALL THE DETAILS... PLEASE READ AGENTS REMARKS...

    DAVID BOWEN Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    98 Cresta Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $11,200

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $41,481 per Acre

    43 Jubileo Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home in Hot Springs Village! This .27 acre lot offers natural beauty and amenities of this sought-after community. Enjoy access to golf courses, lakes, walking trails, and more—Lot is located near Balboa and Coronado Golf courses and Lake Balboa, which offers not only golf, and boating, but dining as well. Don't miss this opportunity to create your

    Brenda Langley McGraw Realtors HSV

    43 Jubileo Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Lot 23 Saldana Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Build your dream home in the heart of Hot Springs Village! This beautiful lot offers serenity, natural beauty, and resort-style amenities at your doorstep. Enjoy access to lakes, golf courses, hiking trails, tennis, and more - all surrounded by the scenic Ouachita Mountains. Don't miss this opportunity!

    Jonathan Ramick CBRPM Maumelle

    Lot 23 Saldana Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /5

    $5,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $15,946 per Acre

    8 Faisan Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Just across the street from Balboa golf course. Nice mostly level corner lot to build your Dream home. Slightly oversized lot at .37 of an acre.

    Michelle Perry Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    8 Faisan Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /3

    $20,250

    • Land

    6 Princesa Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Beautiful home site in the private Diamante subdivision, country club. Diamante club amenities include world class tennis, private pool, 3 free rounds of golf per month for family/friends, and a wide array of dining and social events. HS Village is the largest gated community in the country, 26,000 acres, walking trails, 11 lakes, and 8 additional golf courses. Close to historic Hot Springs and

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    6 Princesa Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /12

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $22,414 per Acre

    00 Cresta Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Build Your Dream Home in Hot Springs Village Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful wooded lot located in Hot Springs Village. Surrounded by natural beauty and mature trees, this property offers a peaceful, private setting while still being part of one of Arkansas’ most desirable gated communities. Ownership in Hot Springs Village includes membership in the

    Zanita Lundy Vylla Home

    00 Cresta Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /4

    $9,200

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $8,598 per Acre

    16 Camisa Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Vacant Land lot dimensions are 28x99x54x110x152x175x168x88x66x48

    Shannon Kent IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    16 Camisa Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /4

    $3,800

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $16,522 per Acre

    6 Buque Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Build on this beautiful secluded wooded corner lot just a few minutes from Lake Balboa!

    Ryan Perry Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    6 Buque Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $10,870 per Acre

    17 Halago Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    This residential lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or invest in one of Arkansas’s most sought-after communities. Located in the gated community of Hot Springs Village, you’ll enjoy access to nine championship golf courses, 11 recreational lakes, over 30 miles of scenic walking trails, fitness and tennis centers, and a wide range of community amenities. With natural

    Kevin Riley IHP Real Estate

    17 Halago Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /9

    $84,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    113 Parkway Trail Blvd, Bauxite, AR 72011

    Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own an incredible 1-acre lot in the Parkway Trails neighborhood. This property backs up to a huge green space, offering exceptional privacy and peaceful surroundings—while still being just minutes from everything Bryant, Arkansas has to offer. Enjoy neighborhood amenities including a basketball court, scenic pond, and miles of nature trails, perfect for an

    Jack Ferguson Ferguson Real Estate

    113 Parkway Trail Blvd, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    6 Granada Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Fantastic Golf Course Lot in Diamante – Hot Springs Village- Build your dream home on this fantastic golf course lot located on #12 in the prestigious Diamante Private Subdivision within Hot Springs Village. Diamante Country Club is home to the award-winning, #3 ranked golf course in Arkansas, as recognized by Golf Digest, offering an exceptional lifestyle for golf enthusiasts. Diamante Club

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    6 Granada Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /5

    $1,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $7,600 per Acre

    32 Fachado Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    REDUCED $1,900...PONCE DE LEON GOLF COURSE JUST DOWN THE STREET...LAKE BALBOA NEARBY...MAKE ARRANGEMENTS WITH YOUR REALTOR, AND IF YOU DON'T HAVE ONE, CALL THE LISTING AGENT... PLEASE READ AGENTS REMARKS...

    DAVID BOWEN Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    32 Fachado Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /12

    $32,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3025 Highway 5 N Unit 60, Benton, AR 72019

    Now available at Hurricane Lake Mobile Home Community in Benton, AR (3025 Hwy 5 North, Lot 60 | 72019): a park-owned 2-bedroom, 2-bath single-wide (15x58, 2007) priced at $32,900-a ready move-in used home that pairs comfort and convenience with a community lifestyle buyers love. With two full bathrooms and a practical layout, this home offers everyday ease-ideal for guests, roommates, or simply

    Jon Sharpe Timbercrest MHC LLC

    3025 Highway 5 N Unit 60, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $2,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $6,897 per Acre

    30 Brujo Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Welcome to the beautiful Hot Springs Village! Looking for a great lot to build your next dream home...Brujo Way is a great location. Enjoy all of the fantastic amenities that this golf community offers!

    Lindsey Roddy McGraw Realtors

    30 Brujo Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Marinero Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Beautiful wooded lot near Lake Balboa

    Lydia McCarthy Big Red Realty

    0 Marinero Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /4

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $20,625 per Acre

    8 Sorprendente Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Prime lot on the east side of the village in the Verada subdivision! Enjoy close amenities such as golf, lakes, and close access to east gate! Beautiful neighborhood and suitable for building.

    Ryan Perry Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    8 Sorprendente Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /9

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $86,538 per Acre

    lot 19 Archidona Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Beautiful buildable lot with golf course frontage on Hole 14 of the Ponce de Leon Golf Course in Hot Springs Village. Nestled among newer homes in a quiet neighborhood, this gently sloping lot offers the perfect setting for your dream home. Enjoy scenic fairway views, peaceful surroundings, and all the amenities Hot Springs Village has to offer. A wonderful opportunity to build in one of the

    Dane Thomson White Stone Real Estate

    lot 19 Archidona Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /9

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $32,051 per Acre

    1 Veranillo Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Large home site (.39 acre) in Lake Balboa neighborhood, the largest lake in Hot Springs Village. See Elevation Map in Associated Documents for topography details. Hot Springs Village is a gated community with 9 golf courses; 12 lakes; 30+ miles of walking trails; fitness center; pickleball courts; tennis complex; RV Park; and more! Come see all the Village has to offer! (Pictures 4 through 9 are

    Patricia Bollier RE/MAX of Hot Springs Village

    1 Veranillo Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /3

    $45,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    517 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    Lot for Sale in one of Bryant's most desired neighborhoods! Enjoy a premier location that has a neighborhood pool within walking distance, a weekend farmers market, and is tucked back in a quiet, friendly, and safe community. Zoned for Bryant School districts. All public utilities in place with lot ready to build on. Bill of Assurance and Plat attached in documents.

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    517 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /2

    $59,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $268,182 per Acre

    Lot 1 Kinsley Ln, Hensley, AR 72065

    Attention builders and home buyers! This is a great chance to snag one of the last lots available in East End's newest development, The Reserve at Hope Valley! We are a managed POA and the only development in the area with amenities (coming in 2025). Call today for more info!

    Karen King Hope Valley Realty

    Lot 1 Kinsley Ln, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /2

    $35,500

    • Land

    25 Loyola Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Beautiful lot on the #11 Fairway in Diamante Private Subdivision, Country Club, & home to award winning #3 ranked Golf Course in Arkansas by Golf Digest. Diamante Club amenities include world class tennis, Private Pool. H S V is the largest gated community in the country, 26,000 acres. 11 Lakes & 8 additional Golf Courses, Miles of walking trails. This is a Gold Status property, requiring a

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    25 Loyola Dr, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $3,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    15 Faisan Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Nice lot in a very nice area, close to golf course

    Gwen Rochester Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    15 Faisan Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /3

    $1,500

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $6,000 per Acre

    18 Borbollon Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    BALBOA GOLF COURSE AND CORONADO GOLF COURSE NEARBY...MAKE ARRANGEMENTS WITH YOUR REALTOR TO CALL RIGHT AWAY FOR MORE DETAILS, IF YOU DON'T HAVE A REALTOR, CALL THE LISTING AGENT... PLEASE CHECK AGENT REMARKS... PLEASE NOTE AGENT REMARKS

    DAVID BOWEN Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    18 Borbollon Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /23

    $50,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $30,303 per Acre

    156 Mountain Pine Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    Asphalt road and utilities installed. Ready for construction.

    Charles Chin Same Page Land Realty, LLC

    156 Mountain Pine Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /2

    $33,900

    • Land

    7 Morro Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    Fantastic Building Site in Diamante Golf Community – Hot Springs Village- Build your forever home on this exceptional homesite located within Diamante, the premier private golf course community in Hot Springs Village. Nestled inside the largest gated community in the country, Hot Springs Village spans over 26,000 acres and offers an unmatched lifestyle. Enjoy 11 pristine lakes, 8 additional

    Laurie Rushing McGraw Realtors HSV

    7 Morro Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home